Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Durisch Kyla SUI 98
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 2.00/46 2.25/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 1690 1690
2 Thorens Nina SUI 280 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Ladina SUI 9.80 9.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dupanloup Salma SUI 2.50/40 1.00/43
2 Thorens Elise SUI 1.00/25 2.00/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/14.25
0 Frei Vivien SUI 2.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
1 Fäh Julie SUI 5.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1530 1720
1 Fäh Julie SUI 4510 4010
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Charlotte FRA 10.10 10.30
1 Fäh Julie SUI 17.40 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
0 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
0 Paget Marie FRA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
1 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
2 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 0.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 3.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Anguenot Inès FRA 4260 4440
0 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3010 3820
0 Paget Marie FRA 1280 1130
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 4590 4810
2 Paturel Lena SUI 2470 2340
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Paget Marie FRA 14.80 14.70
1 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 24.40 23.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Jorger Medina SUI 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Grange Chloé SUI 4.00/34 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Jorger Medina SUI 2240 2110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Jorger Medina SUI 34.00 35.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grobet Pernelle SUI 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 5210 5210
4 Thomsen-Milakova Elena SUI 2550 4050
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Thorens Camille SUI 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Thorens Camille SUI 3240 3740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Thorens Camille SUI 17.80 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 1.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
10 Mcdonnell Simone SUI 0.50/49 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 2130 2570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fribourg Lorraine FRA 20.90 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 1.50/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Durisch Tom SUI 69
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 2.00/49/16.00 3.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wolfisberg Tullio SUI 10.00 8.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 4090 5720
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 25.00 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 0.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 3.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3830 3040
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 1010 1570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Nicolas SUI 24.80 24.80
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 13.10 12.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Arthur FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00
0 Frei Mike SUI 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
0 Moutrille Axel FRA 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/58/18.25
0 Rance Hugo FRA 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00
0 Spedicato Thomas FRA 2.50/37 3.00/58/16.00
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Thomsen Dima SUI 1.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
3 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Arthur FRA 3690 3490
0 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 800 6410
0 Rance Hugo FRA 2570 2460
1 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3410 3260
2 Thomsen Dima SUI 2590 2790
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Amblard Arthur FRA 34.30 34.10
0 Moutrille Axel FRA 16.40 16.60
0 Rance Hugo FRA 37.50 40.90
0 Spedicato Thomas FRA 33.60 32.80
1 Thomsen Dima SUI 29.90 29.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barenghi Jean SUI 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Cogne Alexis SUI 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 4820 4370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 4.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
3 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
8 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 3.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
9 Pialoux Marc-Olivier SUI 1.50/58/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 740 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cheyroux Olivier SUI 29.40 31.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Frei Arthur SUI 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Arneodo Serge FRA 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
0 Barnoin Hugues FRA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
0 Marillier Régis FRA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
0 Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 0.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
0 Siegel Ralph GER 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Perez Claude SUI 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ormond Richard SUI 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Mathet Hubert SUI 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
0 Gambut Jerome FRA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
0 Reybier Philippe FRA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
0 Whyte Alisdair SUI 5.00/37 4.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 1960 1930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA 18.30 17.70