Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Brunel Emma FRA 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Brunel Emma FRA 4050 4360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
5 Brunel Emma FRA 22.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Perrault Philippine FRA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Perrault Philippine FRA 3710 4330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Perrault Philippine FRA 27.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 6210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 31.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Brunel Viviane FRA 1.00/49 2.00/49 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Noel Genevieve FRA 1.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/16.00 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Prie Malo FRA 4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
3 Hamel Malo FRA 1.00/34 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Prie Malo FRA 4370 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
4 Prie Malo FRA 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Cointepas Thomas FRA 1.00/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
9 Cointepas Thomas FRA 840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Cointepas Thomas FRA 18.60 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Gras Matthieu FRA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Gras Matthieu FRA 2130 2510
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Garcia Denis FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/34
6 Brunet Thierry FRA 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/34
9 Vigny Eric FRA 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/34 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Garcia Denis FRA 3180 5570
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Garcia Dominique FRA 26.70 27.60
8 Brunet Thierry FRA 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Lutreau Eric FRA 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/34 3.00/34
4 Prie Olivier FRA 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/14.25
5 Lambert Patrick FRA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/18.25 1.00/34
8 Gras Daniel FRA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
8 Gras Daniel FRA 960 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Gras Daniel FRA 21.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Cougard Philippe FRA 2160 2120 1890