Slåstad Spring Slalom
Slåstad VSK, Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes 22 May 2022
Waterski
International competition
Code: 22NOR004


Event Details
Slalom L 3 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-12 -14 -17 -21 35+ 45+ 55+ 65+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Closed
Limit 40
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Assistant Homologator VIKER Hakon NOR
Judge JACOBSEN Thor Arne NOR
Judge ODEGARDSTUEN Lars NOR
Judge STALHEIM Geir NOR
Judge STALHEIM Monika NOR
Judge VIKER Hakon NOR
Judge VIKER Veline NOR
Driver LINDLAND Lasse NOR

Slåstad VSK
Country Norway
Code NORSLA
Area Ellingsrudvegen 4, 2100 Skarnes
Organizer
Name Bjørnar Grendel
Phone
Email bjornar@vannski.info
Federation
Name Lars Ødegårdstuen
Phone
Email larskoe@online.no
Other
Towboat Ski Nautique




Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Valtorp Lars Ola *NOR Open 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 70,50 70,50 64.50
2 Rudhag Per *SWE Open 3,00/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 69,00 69,00 63.00
3 Viker Veline *NOR Open 4,50/52 0,50/52 4,00/52 40,50 40,50 34.50
4 Ohlsson Linus *SWE Open DNS DNS DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Rio Espen *NOR 35+ 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/13.00 71,00 71,00 65.00
2 Van Niekerk Andre *NOR 35+ 1,50/37 3,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 69,00 69,00 63.00
3 Dale Espen *NOR 35+ 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 4,50/55/14.25 58,50 58,50 52.50
4 Haland Ole Magne *NOR 35+ 3,00/37 0,00/52 2,50/37 36,00 36,00 30.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Foss Anders *NOR 45+ 2,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/10.75 80,00 80,00 74.00
2 Lund Stefan *SWE 45+ 2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 0,50/55/12.00 74,00 74,00 68.00
3 Vang Lise *NOR 45+ 4,00/52/12.00 1,50/52/12.00 5,00/52/12.00 65,00 65,00 65.00
4 Bjornoe Ole-Johan *NOR 45+ 3,50/55/12.00 DNS DNS 69,50 69,50 63.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Varming Susanne *NOR 55+ 1,00/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/13.00 64,00 64,00 58.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR 65+ DNS DNS DNS
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Carolin Bernhard *NOR -12 3,00/40 3,00/40 5,00/40 23,00 23,00 17.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE -14 0,50/52/13.00 2,00/52/13.00 5,00/52/13.00 65,00 65,00 59.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kvisla Emma Christine *NOR -17 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 DNS 57,00 57,00 51.00
2 Borge Julie *NOR -17 5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 5,50/55/18.25 53,00 53,00 47.00
3 Nereng Magnus *NOR -17 2,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25 47,00 47,00 41.00
4 Stalheim Kaja *NOR -17 3,00/55/18.25 1,50/52 3,00/55/18.25 45,00 45,00 39.00
5 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR -17 2,00/52 2,00/52 3,00/52 39,00 39,00 33.00
6 Elliasen Sivert *NOR -17 2,50/40 3,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/18.25 39,00 39,00 33.00
7 Sektnan Bakli Agathe *NOR -17 4,00/49 3,00/52 0,00/37 39,00 39,00 33.00
8 Carolin Sigrid *NOR -17 5,50/37 0,00/49 2,50/52 38,50 38,50 32.50
9 Skjelvik Eira *NOR -17 2,00/52 3,00/49 5,00/49 38,00 38,00 32.00
10 Broen Martin *NOR -17 4,50/40 4,00/40 3,50/46 21,50 21,50 15.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Aldman Simon *SWE -21 5,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25 73,50 73,50 67.50
2 Stalheim Sondre *NOR -21 3,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/11.25 73,50 73,50 67.50
3 Bjorlin Ella *SWE -21 1,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 62,00 62,00 56.00
4 Vang Eline *NOR -21 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 0,00/55/13.00 60,00 60,00 54.00
5 Wigdel Petter *NOR -21 4,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/16.00 2,00/58/16.00 58,50 58,50 52.50
6 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR -21 3,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/16.00 4,00/58/16.00 57,00 57,00 51.00
7 Handegaard Haakon *NOR -21 4,00/58/16.00 5,00/58/16.00 1,00/58/14.25 55,00 55,00 49.00
8 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR -21 3,50/37 1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00 55,00 55,00 49.00
9 Viker Vemund *NOR -21 5,00/58/18.25 5,50/58/16.00 1,50/58/16.00 53,50 53,50 47.50
10 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn *NOR -21 2,50/58/18.25 3,00/58/16.00 3,50/58/16.00 51,50 51,50 45.50
11 Skaug Nicolai *NOR -21 1,50/58/18.25 1,50/40 2,00/58/18.25 44,00 44,00 38.00