Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gadsby Michaela CAN 4.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
1 Hollerbaum Hunter CAN 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
1 Kraus Kristy CAN 2.00/55/12.00
1 Moore Annabelle CAN 4.00/31 2.50/31
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 3.00/52/14.25
1 Mullen Linnea CAN 5.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 3.50/52/13.00
1 Pinsonneault Kate CAN 3.00/52
2 Cheetham Carolyn CAN 5.00/52
2 Colcleugh Avery CAN 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 1.50/52/13.00
3 Bonham Carly CAN 3.00/52/16.00
3 Germain Ellie CAN 3.00/52
3 Steen Callie CAN 3.00/52/16.00 1.25/52/16.00
4 Germain Anya CAN 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 1590
1 Moore Annabelle CAN 210
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1080
1 Pelkey Megan CAN 3610 3570
1 Pinsonneault Kate CAN 390 292
2 Germain Ellie CAN 750 1070
2 O'Brien Shae CAN 2200 1590
2 Skoworodko Danika CAN 80 80
3 Bonham Carly CAN 760
4 Germain Anya CAN 160 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Colcleugh Avery CAN 19.70
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 24.90 25.70
1 O'Brien Shae CAN 28.40
1 Pinsonneault Kate CAN 13.70
2 Germain Ellie CAN 18.10
2 Pelkey Megan CAN 25.70
3 Bonham Carly CAN 10.70 11.40
4 Germain Anya CAN 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gibbons Bradley CAN 5.00/58/12.00
1 Gibbons Scott CAN 2.00/55/13.00
1 Hollerbaum Boyd CAN 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Kraus Chuck CAN 0.50/55/11.25
1 Kraus Sean CAN 2.00/58/11.25
1 Lavoie Ray CAN 3.00/43
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 2.00/55/14.25
1 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 3.00/55/16.00
2 Anderson Brant CAN 4.50/55/13.00
2 Chambers Jacob CAN 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
2 Hamilton Ethan CAN 1.50/52 2.00/28
2 Kraus Evan CAN 1.00/58/12.00
2 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 4.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00
3 Clunie Samson CAN 1.50/43
3 Germain Sheldon CAN 4.00/55/14.25
3 Morris Adam CAN 1.00/58/12.00
3 O'Brien Casey CAN 1.00/58/14.25
3 Skoworodko Noah CAN 4.00/55/18.25
4 Bonham Jeff CAN 3.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
4 Edwards Josh CAN 1.00/49/13.00
4 Germain Drew CAN 3.00/58/16.00
4 Pinsonneault Matt CAN 1.50/55/18.25
4 Strilchuk Max CAN 4.00/37
5 Kristian Enzo CAN 1.50/28
5 Skoworodko Jackson CAN 1.50/58/18.25
5 Smith Stewart CAN 1.50/58/16.00
6 Humber Cole CAN 0.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chambers Jacob CAN 3270
1 Kraus Evan CAN 4160 4090
1 Kristian Enzo CAN 1010
1 Morris Adam CAN 4220 2140
2 Gibbons Bradley CAN 2840 3780
2 Hamilton Ethan CAN 460
2 Kraus Sean CAN 4050 5590
2 Pinette Lucas CAN 2890 2370
2 Steinhilber Jonathan CAN 460 460
3 Lucas Carter CAN 1550 1810
3 Skoworodko Noah CAN 900 1050
3 Steinhilber Jaret CAN 1850
4 Germain Drew CAN 1200 1500
4 Pinsonneault Matt CAN 480 560
4 Strilchuk Max CAN 200
5 O'Brien Casey CAN 1130 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kraus Evan CAN 31.30
1 Kristian Enzo CAN 12.40
1 Morris Adam CAN 45.00
1 Pinette Lucas CAN 33.60
2 Chambers Jacob CAN 22.50
2 Edwards Josh CAN 43.70
2 Humber Cole CAN 26.90
2 Strilchuk Max CAN 10.90
3 Clunie Samson CAN 10.30 11.70
3 Germain Drew CAN 16.50
3 Pinsonneault Matt CAN 15.00