MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP
Nemours Grez/loing, 14-15 Sep 2013
Waterski
International competition
Code: 13FRA018


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Nemours Grez/loing
Country France
Code FRA7708
Area
Organizer
Name Rene Maloberti
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
35 Miermont Lea FRA 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
37 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 5.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
41 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 0.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
53 Audefroy Elsa FRA 3.00/37 3.00/34 0.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Miermont Lea FRA 2420 3790 4250
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA 2540 3570 4150
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
24 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
42 GOOSSENS Julie BEL 4.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
50 Couchet Manon FRA 3.50/52 3.00/52 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Lambert Kate BEL 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25
6 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
10 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
12 Lammi Laura FIN 0.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
14 Rohrer Irena AUT 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
21 Detry Céline BEL 0.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
28 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lambert Kate BEL 6920 7010 4010
2 Lammi Laura FIN 5590 5590 5590
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
44 Pommier Fabienne FRA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/52
45 Bridoux Cecile FRA 3.00/52 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
48 FONTAINE Clara FRA 0.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
47 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 3.50/52/16.00 2.00/34 1.00/52/16.00
52 Draux Hippolyte FRA 1.50/40 2.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
10 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP 1900 1500 1490
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
40 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
43 Amblard Arthur FRA 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/52 3.50/55/18.25
49 Teixidor Tono ESP 0.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2220 2520 2360
12 Amblard Arthur FRA 500 1370 680
13 Teixidor Tono ESP 1280 1070 1000
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
51 Audefroy Clément FRA 5.50/34 4.00/49 2.00/52
54 Cambray Joan FRA 3.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
20 Lordier Theo FRA 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
23 Heath Calum GBR 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
33 Ballot Thomas FRA 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
36 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Heath Calum GBR 5040 4980 4940
8 Lordier Theo FRA 1150 2580 3430
11 Ballot Thomas FRA 1520 1760 1320
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Arteon Julien FRA 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Milicich Garth NZL 5.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/10.75
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 1.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
9 Niola Thomas FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
11 Deleage Nicolas FRA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
18 Delacour Martin FRA 4.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
22 Pocsi Sandor HUN 3.25/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
27 Amblard Gaël FRA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
32 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3210 3560 3490
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 4.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
2 Draux Philippe FRA 3.00/55/10.75 4.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25
7 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
26 Geoffroy Romain FRA 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/14.25
29 Calmels Guillaume FRA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
30 HENRY Manuel FRA 4.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 4020 3840
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 Nørkjær Lars DEN 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
13 Arneodo Serge FRA 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
15 Duminil Frederic FRA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
17 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 3.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
19 Seguin Thierry FRA 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
25 Chapus Stephane FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
31 Georgeon Stephane FRA 5.00/34 4.50/34 4.00/55/13.00
34 Delacour Philippe FRA 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
38 Moulanier Eudes FRA 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
55 Berger Alain FRA 2.00/34 1.50/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
39 Mulder Sylvain FRA 5.00/34 4.00/55/14.25
46 Janot Francois FRA 5.50/34 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25