Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
2 Gay Anna USA 4.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/11.25
2 Hansen Kennedy USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Nicholson Allie USA 1.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/13.00
5 Grathwohl Taylor USA 2.00/55/12.00
5 Parker Caroline USA 3.00/55/13.00
6 Calhoun Melanie CAN 0.50/55/12.00
6 Drake Alyssa USA 1.00/55/13.00
7 Grathwohl Abbi USA 6.00/55/13.00
7 Kosek Tianna USA 3.50/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 8740 6100
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 7010 7580
2 Grathwohl Abbi USA 5070 5330
2 Grathwohl Allyson USA 5450 5450
3 Drake Alyssa USA 3880 4030
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 4780 4780
4 Butterfield Krista USA 4200 4540
4 Janzig Sophia USA 4150 3290
5 Grathwohl Taylor USA 4170
5 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 3870
6 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3720
6 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 3130
7 Janzig Hannah USA 2860
7 Parker Caroline USA 3610
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fields Mariah USA 37.80 40.00
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 37.40 39.20
2 Gay Anna USA 39.10 38.20
2 Kosek Tianna USA 37.60 37.50
3 Drake Alyssa USA 31.70 30.80
3 Grathwohl Taylor USA 35.70 36.30
4 Grathwohl Abbi USA 34.70 36.20
4 Parker Caroline USA 30.10 30.70
5 Butterfield Krista USA 32.10
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 28.10
6 Grathwohl Allyson USA 23.60
6 Patricio Valentina ARG 28.20
7 Bryans Amanda USA 21.80
7 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 22.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hunter Sean USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Stange Griffin USA 4.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
3 Calhoun Jamie CAN 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.50/58/11.25 0.50/58/11.25
3 Smith Dylan USA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
4 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 4.50/58/12.00
5 Leutz Benjamin USA 4.50/58/12.00
5 Reese Garrett USA 0.50/58/11.25
6 Font Patricio MEX 4.00/58/12.00
7 Butterfield Zachary USA 3.00/58/12.00
7 Haines Quinn USA 4.00/58/12.00
8 Geels Landon USA 1.50/58/12.00
8 Zohar Patricio ARG 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 10310 10940
1 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 7430 7210
2 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 9600 8930
2 Mccormick Cole CAN 6390 5220
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 7150 7160
4 Gay Ryan USA 7170 7110
4 Haines Quinn USA 3550 3250
5 Collazo Antonio ARG 2700
5 Zohar Patricio ARG 5670
6 Mccormick Noah CAN 4560
6 Smith Dylan USA 2670
7 Butterfield Zachary USA 4110
7 Parker Cullen USA 2340
8 Leutz Benjamin USA 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parker Cullen USA 47.50 50.90
1 Roberts William USA 53.10 52.70
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 44.80 47.00
2 Keller Blake USA 49.40 49.90
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 25.20 26.20
3 Leutz Jonathan USA 49.10 49.20
4 Giorgis Tobias ARG 47.60 47.60
4 Haines Quinn USA 61.10
5 Stackpole Brett USA 46.60
6 Butterfield Zachary USA 45.00
7 Reese Garrett USA 44.60
8 Zohar Patricio ARG 42.40