Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duverger Geraldine FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/11.25
2 Ellis Marion FRA 5.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/12.00
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
4 Sourty Virginie FRA 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
5 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
6 Beliard Marion FRA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
7 Sanchez De Leon Marisa ESP 1.50/52 2.00/55/18.25
8 Beliard Chloe FRA 3.50/43 4.00/46
9 Collot Emilie SUI 0.50/49 3.00/34
10 EMMETT Karine GBR 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Baudry Sophie FRA 5670 5400
5 Ellis Marion FRA 6930 5350
14 Sourty Virginie FRA 4730 3350
16 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1210 3020
18 Beliard Marion FRA 2150 2200
19 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1390 1690
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Ellis Marion FRA 47.30 46.90
12 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 41.10 39.90
13 Jacquier Karine FRA 40.10 40.60
19 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 32.20 31.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
1 Descuns Sacha FRA 2.00/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75
1 Laval Boris FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
2 Marty Laurent FRA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Descuns Joel FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Hinz Kurt USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
4 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 1.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
4 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 0.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
5 Fernandez Theo FRA 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
5 Serrault Aurelien FRA 6.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
6 Baudry Jacques FRA 4.50/55/14.25
7 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Laval Didier FRA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
8 Cambray Romain FRA 5.00/52 4.00/52
8 Collot Jeremie SUI 4.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/11.25
9 Kourliandsky Thomas FRA 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
9 Willocq Benoit FRA 3.00/55/16.00
10 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
11 Joly Frederic FRA 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
12 Mc Queen Lindsay ESP 5.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
13 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
14 Audeguil Emilien FRA 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
15 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
16 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
16 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
16 Niola Thomas FRA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
16 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
20 Sourty Marc FRA 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
21 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
22 Grouffal Nicolas FRA 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00
23 Presz Jan POL 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
24 Collot Julien SUI 5.00/58/14.25
25 Lemann Philippe FRA 4.25/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
26 Audeguil Pierre FRA 5.00/37 2.00/58/12.00
27 Chatenet Maxime FRA 2.50/37 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 9930 9080
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 3950 7620
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 5810 5810
6 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3800 4360
7 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 4170 4050
8 Audeguil Pierre FRA 3380 3850
9 Fernandez Theo FRA 3530 3780
10 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3430 3740
11 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 5230 3650
12 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 1850 3510
13 Sourty Marc FRA 4160 3360
15 Descuns Sacha FRA 4460 3280
17 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2090 2330
20 Mill Botella Pau ESP 1960 1550
21 Cambray Romain FRA 1120 1320
22 Lemann Philippe FRA 1600 750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serrault Aurelien FRA 57.40 59.20
2 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 57.50 57.40
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 54.10
4 Sourty Marc FRA 47.30 51.30
5 Moreno De Carlos Alvaro ESP 48.50
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA 44.80 46.70
8 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 43.70 43.40
9 Grouffal Nicolas FRA 42.30 43.40
10 Drolet Reynald FRA 38.70 42.20
11 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 0.00 41.90
14 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 39.30 39.40
15 Audeguil Emilien FRA 0.00 37.10
16 Morera Ortega Juan ESP 35.30 36.60
17 Descuns Sacha FRA 31.70 34.70
18 Fernandez Theo FRA 32.70 32.80
20 Mill Botella Pau ESP 31.30 31.90
21 Cambray Romain FRA 13.20 13.10