Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Amade Anais FRA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Brooks Carol USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 3.00/52/12.00
1 Kosney Kelli USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Winter Kristin USA 5.00/55/14.25
2 Bush Kara USA 6.00/55/13.00
2 Duke Rita USA 3.00/52/13.00
2 Grossi Tina USA 3.00/55/12.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 3.00/52/13.00
3 Strickland Shannon USA 2.00/55/12.00
4 Goldman Denise USA 4.00/52/14.25
5 Keller Sunie USA 3.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fausold Janie USA 22.20
1 Parker Diana USA 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Brown Matthew USA 0.50/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 1.50/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Conger Brad USA 3.50/52/12.00
1 Crawford Paul USA 4.50/55/11.25
1 Goldman Daniel USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Goldman Jeff USA 5.00/55/11.25
1 Minard Sean USA 2.50/55/12.00
1 Nantze Matthew USA 3.00/58/11.25
1 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25
2 Badal Greg USA 2.50/55/10.75
2 Bublavi Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25
2 Hardeman Bob USA 2.00/52/12.00
2 Lang Nicholas USA 2.50/58/12.00
2 Larkin Aaron NZL 1.50/58/10.25
2 Marvin Jason USA 0.50/55/13.00
2 Minard Colin USA 3.50/55/14.25
2 Muhlitner Robert USA 3.50/55/12.00
2 Storelee Richard USA 4.00/55/11.25
3 Canepa George USA 5.00/55/12.00
3 Detrick Brian USA 0.50/58/10.25
3 Hayes Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Letcher Owen USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/10.75
3 Stanford Don USA 3.00/52/14.25
4 Duke Tim USA 4.00/55/12.00
4 Vaughn Corey USA 4.00/58/10.75
5 Haw John USA 1.50/55/12.00
5 Kosney Erik USA 3.00/58/10.75
5 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Roske Mark USA 1.50/55/12.00
6 Yager Tyler USA 2.00/58/10.75
7 Brantley Tom USA 4.00/58/11.25
7 Howery Jeff USA 4.00/55/13.00
8 Detrick Steve USA 3.50/55/13.00
8 Kusiak Michael USA 3.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Canepa Ryan USA 25.10
1 Hayes Michael USA 13.90
1 Howery Jeff USA 38.60
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 26.50
1 Lang Nicholas USA 43.20
1 Winter Terry USA 56.80
2 Kusiak Michael USA 41.60