Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Julianna USA 5.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
1 Derasaugh Lisa USA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Lee Kerri USA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/16.00
1 Williams Mandi USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
2 Greenwood Brittany USA 0.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/13.00
2 Lang Rondi USA 2.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
2 Mccormack Terri USA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
2 Withrow Jenny USA 1.00/55/16.00
3 Bertelson Kandise USA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
3 Lang Erika USA 3.00/52/16.00
3 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Swearingen Sara USA 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Boskus Lauren USA 200 330
1 Gieb Sara USA 1200 1700
1 Lang Erika USA 5520 5020 6160
1 Lee Kerri USA 3070
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 1790 2150
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 6410 7140 7490
2 Boskus Julianna USA 2600 2810 1590
2 Swearingen Sara USA 1040 1120
2 Withrow Jenny USA 170 660
3 Greenwood Brittany USA 3570 3420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Jaime USA 12.80
1 Greenwood Brittany USA 31.10
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 36.90
1 Withrow Jenny USA 32.10 29.00
2 Lang Erika USA 15.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Allen Steven USA 3.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
1 Beach Bradley USA 3.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
1 Bucher Don USA 4.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Erickson Jeff USA 2.00/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 LINDSEY Andrew USA 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Winton Aaron USA 2.00/58/14.25 6.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
2 Broadbent Tim USA 4.25/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Greenwood Samuel USA 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Haynes Caleb USA 1.00/58/13.00 1.25/58/14.25
2 Jackson Paul USA 5.00/52/16.00
2 Long Don USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Vaughan Kurt USA 4.00/58/16.00
3 Boskus Roger USA 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/13.00
3 Neff Alvin USA 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 4.25/55/13.00
4 Ives Ron USA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Withrow Kevin USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
5 Lang Nicholas USA 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
5 Lindsey Jeff USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Patterson Mark USA 5.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Reece Cornel USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Wisinger Sid USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Newton Ben USA 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
8 Greenwood Scott USA 3.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Beach Bradley USA 900 1110
1 Boskus Roger USA 2600 2190 1890
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 470 610
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 2700 2970 3240
1 Neff Alvin USA 900 700
1 Neff Calvin USA 80 200 80
1 Nightingale Kyle USA 8400 7590 7660
1 Vaughan Kurt USA 2060 1320
1 Winton Aaron USA 540 540
2 NEWTON Nick USA 1520 930
2 Withrow Kevin USA 1860 3090
3 Lang Nicholas USA 900 1360
3 Lindsey Jeff USA 2260 2460
4 Greenwood Scott USA 4010
4 Shull John USA 820 1170
5 Wisinger Sid USA 1120 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 12.30 12.80
1 Greenwood Samuel USA 28.50 28.10
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 31.80 31.70
1 Neff Alvin USA 21.10
1 Vaughan Kurt USA 20.90
1 Winton Aaron USA 24.40 0.00 24.90
2 Haynes Caleb USA 16.40 21.00
2 NEWTON Nick USA 21.40 0.00
2 Withrow Kevin USA 0.00
3 Lang Nicholas USA 16.40