Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paturel Lena SUI 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/18.25
2 Burge Mara SUI 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/52
3 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 3.50/55/18.25 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Burge Mara SUI 2250 2120
2 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 2020 2120
3 Paturel Lena SUI 770 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Penelope ITA 15.80 16.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Cicchese Carolina ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
5 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
6 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 2.00/40 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4160 4630
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 3650 3260
3 Tagliati Greta ITA 2880 3340
4 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1880 2860
5 Cicchese Carolina ITA 1890 1280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 21.30 21.30
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 18.90 19.20
3 Cicchese Carolina ITA 14.80 16.30
4 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 9.00 10.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 4.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Spurina Liva LAT 5.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
5 Jorger Medina SUI 3.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 3880 5130
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 3150 2430
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1260 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bagnoli Alice ITA 27.70 27.80
2 Paturel Alizée SUI 23.70 22.00
3 Jorger Medina SUI 23.40 23.00
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 15.80 16.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
3 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 5.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
5 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Täfvander Jane SWE 5.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 5460 6190
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3130 2850
3 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2550 2660
4 Täfvander Jane SWE 1380 1740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 41.80 39.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Baldini Emanuela ITA 5.00/34 1.00/34 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 4.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 5.50/52
3 CHRISOSTOMIDIS Dimitris GRE 4.00/49 3.00/52 2.00/52
4 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2.00/46 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Boldini Leonardo ITA 2740 2610
2 Spedicato Thomas FRA 320 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 2
1 Spedicato Thomas FRA 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cinis Valters LAT 0.50/37 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Wadström Gustav SWE 2.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Herendic Max CRO 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
5 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wadström Gustav SWE 2780 4030
2 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 2090 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rebecchini Tancredi ITA 20.20 21.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
3 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 1.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
4 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 2.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Ghisi Ettore ITA 4.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25
6 BREZAC Lovro CRO 1.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00
7 Ghisi Alberto ITA 5.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/16.00
8 Lavault Arthur SUI 3.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
9 La Malfa Alberto ITA 2.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3700 5540
2 Bogne Jakob SWE 4670 4550
3 La Malfa Alberto ITA 1260 3360
4 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 1840 1820
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 1740 1330
6 Ghisi Ettore ITA 1190 1290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bogne Jakob SWE 38.50 41.20
2 Techoueyres Aris GRE 30.10 30.90
3 CAPRIOLI Michele ITA 26.70 27.00
4 La Malfa Alberto ITA 23.60 24.70
5 Ghisi Alberto ITA 22.40 23.90
6 Ghisi Ettore ITA 14.20 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
3 Benatti Nicholas ITA 1.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00
5 GURALIA Levan ITA 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
6 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 1.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
7 Gustafson Thomas SWE 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
8 Cinis Miks LAT 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 9590 9590
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 7430 8960
3 Berio Edoardo ITA 4660 6350
4 GURALIA Levan ITA 5150 3510
5 Spinelli Luca ITA 4320 1660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Borysewicz Kamil POL 54.40 58.20 54.00
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 54.60 57.20
3 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 53.20 52.40
4 Berio Edoardo ITA 46.40 49.40
5 GURALIA Levan ITA 28.50 28.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Guralia Genadi GEO 5.50/55/10.75 5.50/55/10.75
2 Cinis Ugis LAT 4.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9560 7310 9660
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 7740 7850
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tamanza Sergio ITA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Rovetta Andrea ITA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
3 Forlin Federico ITA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Dragoni Corrado ITA 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sabaini Roberto ITA 20.00 19.60