Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 4.00/55/18.25
4 Van Pul Fiona NED 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1360
6 Van Pul Fiona NED 420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 17.80
6 Van Pul Fiona NED 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 2.00/55/13.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1.00/55/14.25
5 Gerritsen Joyce NED 4.00/52
6 Dollee Jacky NED 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 1660
3 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 1270
4 Dollee Jacky NED 1190
5 Hof Talisa NED 1030
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Gasteren, Van Deborah NED 28.50
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 19.60
4 Hof Talisa NED 17.20
5 Dollee Jacky NED 15.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Boeije José NED 4.00/34
7 Boeije Kim NED 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Boeije José NED 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 2.00/55/14.25
2 SLOT Jelle NED 1.00/46
3 Huisman Perr NED 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 1350
2 SLOT Jelle NED 760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Tommy NED 26.60
2 SLOT Jelle NED 11.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jonge, De Sander NED 5.50/58/13.00
2 Jungerius Nick NED 2.00/58/13.00
3 Gerritsen Patrick NED 3.50/58/14.25
4 Smets Nathan BEL 2.00/52
5 Swaan Bas NED 5.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jungerius Nick NED 3840
2 Jonge, De Sander NED 1970
3 Swaan Bas NED 1940
4 Gerritsen Patrick NED 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Swaan Bas NED 36.10
2 Jungerius Nick NED 33.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Pop Roger NED 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Pop Roger NED 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Veldhuijsen Wim NED 0.00/46
1 Vos Danny NED 5.00/58/12.00
2 Jonkman Mike NED 3.00/58/12.00
3 Jungerius Kees NED 2.00/58/12.00
4 Hens Sasha BEL 1.50/58/12.00
5 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1.00/58/13.00
6 Grauwelman Wesley NED 1.50/58/14.25
7 School Freek NED 0.00/58/14.25
8 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 5.00/37
9 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/37
10 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 2.00/37
11 Snelleman Rik NED 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Veldhuijsen Wim NED 980
1 Vos Danny NED 5250
2 Jungerius Kees NED 3830
3 Hens Sasha BEL 3280
4 Grauwelman Wesley NED 2060
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 2000
6 Vandevelde Pieter-Jan BEL 1460
7 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 600
8 Jonkman Mike NED 550
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Van Veldhuijsen Wim NED 11.60
1 Vos Danny NED 46.50
2 Jonkman Mike NED 36.70
3 Grauwelman Wesley NED 34.90
4 Jungerius Kees NED 34.40
5 VLEERBOS Rico NED 34.10
6 Hens Sasha BEL 32.70
7 School Freek NED 32.20
8 Jans-Beeke Bram NED 31.80
9 Tavernier Nicolas BEL 23.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Caffee Rainier NED 2.00/34
0 Claes Johnny BEL 0.00/34
0 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/55/18.25
0 Huisman Henk NED 2.50/55/18.25
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 2.00/55/13.00
0 Smienk Gerrit NED 2.50/34
0 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 2.00/55/14.25
0 Vos Gerrit NED 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Hof Pierre NED 680
0 Huisman Henk NED 730
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 4240
0 Smienk Gerrit NED 480
0 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 1320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
0 Caffee Rainier NED 12.30
0 Huisman Henk NED 22.00
0 Saintviteux Yves BEL 26.60
0 Smienk Gerrit NED 15.10
0 Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 22.70