Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Bonnemann Chiara GER 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Caputo Adele USA 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
1 Grant Taryn CAN 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
1 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Morgan Jenna USA 0.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Parker Diana USA 5.00/25
1 Rini Paige CAN 2.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Bull Jaimee CAN 2.00/52/12.00
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/25
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 4.50/55/13.00
2 Haw Makayla USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Lemley Sara USA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 Savina Polina RUS 3.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
2 Worden Sydney USA 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Edeback Hanna SWE 2.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
3 Ross Neilly CAN 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/12.00
3 Sleiman Paula LBN 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
4 Baldwin Kristen USA 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
4 Briant Michale AUS 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
5 Lapoint Jennifer USA 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
6 Woolsey Taylor USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
7 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
8 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Chardin Nancy FRA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 ROGERS Krista USA 2.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 3970 6090
1 Briant Michale AUS 8840 8940
1 Caputo Adele USA 3930 3930
1 Grant Taryn CAN 2940 2560
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 8840 9590
1 Parker Diana USA 1950
1 Rini Paige CAN 4920 5330
1 Ross Neilly CAN 6810 6930
2 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8620 5130
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5200 4420
2 Ellis Marion FRA 8440 7640
2 Gay Anna USA 4350 5950
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 2040 880
2 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 3680 3290
2 Lemley Sara USA 3620 3920
3 Baldwin Kristen USA 4840 3860
3 Churakova Tatiana RUS 7280 6610
3 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 850 2540
3 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 4400
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 4350 6890
4 Savina Polina RUS 1700 3030
5 Bonnemann Giannina GER 5050 1910
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Brooke USA 30.10 24.80
1 Francke Lisa SWE 49.70 52.30
1 Grant Taryn CAN 44.20 45.50
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 41.40
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 33.50 31.30
1 Menestrina Jutta FIN 52.60 40.00
2 Baldwin Kristen USA 24.80 24.40
2 Bonnemann Chiara GER 38.10 38.00
2 Fladborg Asher June DEN 50.50 49.70
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 32.20 32.80
2 Hoikkanen Emilia FIN 41.90 45.50
2 Savina Polina RUS 28.20 30.20
3 Chardin Nancy FRA 50.10 49.50
3 Rini Paige CAN 18.20 18.50
4 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 49.30 46.30
5 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 46.70 48.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Chapman Greg USA 2.50/55/16.00
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/13.00
1 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 6.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
1 Grant Cole CAN 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Hommel Skip USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 5.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Rossi Chris USA 5.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25
1 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.25
1 Vasko Alexander SVK 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
2 De Mello Michael POR 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Devito Christian USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/25
2 Garcia Taylor USA 4.50/58/11.25
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
2 Mcclintock Jason CAN 4.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
2 SKALKO Roger USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Walker Brett CAN 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25
3 Briant Joshua AUS 1.50/58/11.25
3 Pigozzi Robert DOM 3.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75
4 Efverstrom Johan SWE 2.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
4 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Font Diego MEX 0.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
5 Wilson K.C. USA 4.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.25
6 Guyer Corbin USA 1.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
6 Julio Javier ARG 1.00/58/10.25 1.00/58/10.25
7 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
8 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 0.50/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.75
9 Odvarko Daniel CZE 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
10 Bartalsky Martin SVK 3.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/10.75
11 Parsons Nick USA 6.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
12 Kolman Martin CZE 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
13 Brantley Tom USA 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
14 Abel Austin USA 4.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/10.75
15 Howley Joel AUS 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
16 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 2.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
17 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
18 Bull Jaret CAN 1.50/58/10.75 0.50/58/11.25
19 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 0.00/25 1.00/58/10.75
20 Green Ryan AUS 1.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11190 10520
1 Briant Joshua AUS 7340
1 Font Diego MEX 6150 6360
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 4560 4410
1 Grant Cole CAN 3090 3750
1 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 3870 8500
1 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 7990 10980
1 Stuebing Rick USA 1430 1740
1 Vasko Alexander SVK 6420 5870
2 Devito Christian USA 5430 4810
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 1390 3030
2 Pickos Adam USA 7910 10840
2 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 3810 4630
2 Walker Brett CAN 650 1200
3 Blomqvist Felix SWE 4630 3460
3 Garcia Taylor USA 4870
3 Julio Javier ARG 10060 9170
4 Green Ryan AUS 9570 8350
4 Guyer Corbin USA 2140
5 Kolman Martin CZE 9510 6230
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 68.10 50.40
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 53.30 52.40
1 Carder John USA 0.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 52.00
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 26.80 28.20
1 Grant Cole CAN 47.60 48.20
1 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 61.50 67.20
1 Longo Hank USA 32.10 32.20
1 Vasko Alexander SVK 52.40 49.90
2 Devito Christian USA 47.10 49.30
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 25.10 25.60
2 Llewellyn Dorien CAN 49.60 51.30
2 Ryanzin Vladimir RUS 65.60 65.60
2 Walker Brett CAN 29.00 30.70
3 Guyer Corbin USA 46.90 47.40
3 Schipner Bojan GER 65.00 65.60
4 Morozov Igor RUS 65.00 62.80
4 Trushechkin Andrey RUS 39.30 39.60
5 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 64.50 64.50
6 Sedlmajer Adam CZE 61.00 64.40
7 Green Ryan AUS 63.30 61.20
8 Kolman Martin CZE 59.30 60.60
9 Julio Javier ARG 58.30 58.90