Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daley Nina USA 4.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 4.00/55/13.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 3.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
1 Kosney Kelli USA 1.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Muhlitner Richelle USA 4.50/52/13.00 4.50/52/13.00
1 Neely Andrea USA 0.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/12.00
1 Poulsen Alison USA 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Winter Kristin USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Brooks Carol USA 4.00/55/14.25
2 Bush Kara USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Keller Sunie USA 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
2 Pingatore Genna USA 4.00/55/13.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 1.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/14.25
3 Moyer Bailey USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
3 Nagle Brandy USA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
3 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Freygang Kendi USA 2.00/55/16.00
4 Stanford Judy USA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
5 Kerth Sherri USA 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 1410
1 Finch Merry USA 1210 1600
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4200 4100
1 Neville-Dorey Lyn AUS 1330 2170
1 Pingatore Genna USA 1420
2 Brooks Carol USA 2000
2 Promsuntisit Sareeya USA 2820 2710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Carol USA 16.90
1 Fausold Janie USA 0.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 42.60 41.20
1 Neely Andrea USA 24.90 24.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 3.00/55/10.25 2.50/55/10.25
1 Brown Marcus USA 2.50/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Bush Will USA 1.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Cannon Ken USA 3.25/52/13.00
1 Garcia Taylor USA 1.00/55/12.00
1 Garrett Karl USA 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00
1 Marvin Jason USA 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Yager Tyler USA 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
2 Badal Joshua USA 6.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/12.00
2 Brown Matthew USA 2.00/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
2 Canepa Ryan USA 2.25/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Goldman Daniel USA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
2 Goldman Jeff USA 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Haw John USA 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
2 Vaio Tim USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
2 Winter Terry USA 5.25/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75
3 Brooks Steven USA 5.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
3 Brown CC USA 1.50/58/10.75 4.50/58/11.25
3 Canepa George USA 6.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Holm Brian USA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Letcher Owen USA 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Pingatore Mike USA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75
4 Detrick Brian USA 0.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/11.25
4 Freygang David USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Humphreys Scott USA 2.50/58/13.00 5.50/58/13.00
4 Martens Michael USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Mcnerney Scott USA 6.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Richardson Alec USA 2.50/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00
5 Brooks James USA 5.50/55/13.00
5 Kinney Brian USA 1.50/58/13.00
5 Norton Hughston USA 1.00/58/12.00
5 Wemyss Glenn USA 2.00/55/12.00
6 Lee Eric USA 2.50/55/13.00
6 Norton Austin USA 3.00/58/14.25
7 Bristow Jim USA 3.50/55/14.25
7 Lee Kirk USA 0.50/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 5270
1 Cannon Ken USA 530
1 Garcia Taylor USA 3340
1 Lee Eric USA 4560 4340
1 Lee Stanley USA 3560 2730
1 Mcnerney Scott USA 2180 2300
1 Norton Payton USA 340 240
1 Parsons Don USA 2710 3810
1 Pingatore Mike USA 1170
2 Canepa Ryan USA 360
2 Kinney Brian USA 3230
2 Lee Kirk USA 3500 2360
3 Norton Hughston USA 1490
4 Norton Austin USA 1450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brooks Steven USA 40.00 42.60
1 Cannon Ken USA 17.10
1 Garcia Taylor USA 35.40 35.40
1 Garrett Karl USA 34.30 37.10
1 Holm Brian USA 45.60 42.60
1 Humphreys Scott USA 42.60 40.60
1 Kinney Brian USA 64.20 61.90
1 Norton Austin USA 42.10 39.70
2 Mommer Casey USA 61.40 62.80
2 Norton Hughston USA 27.90 36.50
3 Lee Kirk USA 24.70