Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
16 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1.50/52 1.00/55/18.25 4.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
9 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA 1260 1060 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
11 Mulach Bianca GER 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Mulach Bianca GER 3970 4640 3950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
8 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
12 Martin-Champetier Julie FRA 5.00/55/18.25 0.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3330 4410 5260
11 Martin-Champetier Julie FRA 740 820 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 3780 4340 5370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
13 Bordier Lindsay FRA 5.50/52 4.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA 2850 4460 3650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
14 Lefour Valentin FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Briant Joshua AUS 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Martin-Champetier Antoine FRA 4.00/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Briant Joshua AUS 8540 9490 7200
8 Martin-Champetier Antoine FRA 780 960 2020
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 0.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
7 Fraisse Romain FRA 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
7 Bradstreet Timothy AUS 3260 5230 3830
10 Fraisse Romain FRA 1700 1230 870
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lefour Christophe FRA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
9 Duverger Richard FRA 1.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
15 De Falbaire Jean-Pierre MRI 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/34 2.50/55/18.25
18 Benard Daniel FRA 3.00/34 4.00/34 4.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Koot Francis BEL 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
6 Bouyssou Frédéric FRA 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
17 Martin-Champetier Eric FRA 5.50/34 4.00/34 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Koot Francis BEL 5120 3910 4770