Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 3.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00
1 Hirst Josefin SWE 6.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/11.25
1 Kajander Ann CAN 1.00/52/23.00 2.50/52/14.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 4.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/11.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Ross Neilly CAN 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Zimmerman Kendall USA 3.00/55/14.25
2 Dobbertin Joyce USA 2.00/49/23.00
2 Dumala Samantha USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 6.00/55/16.00
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 6.00/55/16.00
2 Rottcher Natascha NAM 6.00/55/16.00
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25
3 Morgan Lauren USA 5.50/55/12.00
4 Dobbertin Jessie USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5720 5220
1 Kajander Ann CAN 1880 2180
1 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3470
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8070
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 5300
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8970 9920
2 Gielis Evelyne BEL 1880
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 2330 2510
3 Zimmerman Kendall USA 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gielis Evelyne BEL 26.40
1 Lambert Lindsay CAN 26.90
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 34.90 36.30
2 Horwood Nicola CAN 31.00
3 Zimmerman Kendall USA 23.10 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa George USA 3.00/55/11.25
1 De Mello Michael POR 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 3.50/58/10.75
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 3.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/18.25
1 Menzel Alexander GER 4.00/58/23.00
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 3.50/52/13.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 5.00/55/14.25
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
2 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
3 Beaufils Julien FRA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75
3 Foley-Brickley David GBR 1.50/58/14.25
4 Garcia Taylor USA 3.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 5.00/58/11.25
6 Paradis Alex CAN 5.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 3460
1 Font Patricio MEX 9760 9760
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 4730
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4140
1 Menzel Hans-Joachim GER 2220
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1540 2610
2 Lohr Steven USA 1500 1630
2 Macias Erick MEX 2900 3640
2 Menzel Alexander GER 2080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 41.40 49.90
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 31.30
1 Menzel Alexander GER 24.60
1 Paradis Alex CAN 61.70 63.40
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 24.80
2 Garcia Taylor USA 59.90 59.60
2 Spicer Kevin CAN 39.00
3 Jeong Ji Min KOR 55.50 57.70