Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Austin Bailey USA 1.00/52/12.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Grant Taryn CAN 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Butterfield Krista USA 4.50/52/13.00 0.50/52/13.00
2 Singer Chantal CAN 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Baldwin Brooke USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/13.00
3 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
4 Grenier Valerie CAN 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Mctavish Aliya CAN 4.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/13.00
5 Lang Erika USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Rini Paige CAN 2.00/52/13.00 0.50/52/14.25
6 Gay Anna USA 0.50/52/14.25 1.00/52/14.25
6 O'Hara Ellie USA 1.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/14.25
7 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
7 Morris Jaye USA 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
8 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1.50/52 0.50/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gay Anna USA 5530 5980
1 Lang Erika USA 8990 9240
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 4730 4260
2 O'Hara Ellie USA 4230 4000
3 Butterfield Krista USA 4210 3420
3 Singer Chantal CAN 2310 4130
4 Austin Bailey USA 2580 3060
4 Grant Taryn CAN 2810 3190
5 Grenier Valerie CAN 2750 3170
5 Rini Paige CAN 1860 3030
6 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1640 1790
7 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 1440 1760
8 Mctavish Aliya CAN 1450 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grant Taryn CAN 38.90 41.10
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 0.00 22.90
2 Baldwin Brooke USA 22.10 0.00
2 Grenier Valerie CAN 33.60 37.60
3 Butterfield Krista USA 19.90 17.50
3 Lang Erika USA 35.70 35.30
4 Gay Anna USA 16.80 15.60
4 Morris Jaye USA 35.50 35.50
5 Singer Chantal CAN 31.10 29.70
6 O'Hara Ellie USA 30.30 30.80
7 Waitt Julia USA 28.20 27.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bull Jaret CAN 3.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/10.75
1 Canepa Ryan USA 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Haines Quinn USA 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Mechler Dane USA 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/11.25
3 Lang Nicholas USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Pinette Conley CAN 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
4 Daigle Thomas CAN 1.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00
4 Leech Jed CAN 3.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pinette Conley CAN 1800 2910
1 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 5290 6920
2 Canepa Ryan USA 2170 1940
2 Lang Nicholas USA 4740 4740
3 Haines Quinn USA 960 1300
3 Mechler Dane USA 3500 3080
4 Daigle Thomas CAN 1250 590
4 Leech Jed CAN 1340 1600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Nicholas USA 44.00 44.30
1 Pinette Conley CAN 31.50 32.20
2 Haines Quinn USA 30.40 30.90
2 Leech Jed CAN 38.20 41.40
3 Canepa Ryan USA 24.80 25.90
3 Mechler Dane USA 38.90 37.60
4 Daigle Thomas CAN 21.90 22.80