Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bittar Cecile SUI 3.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Constantinou Artemis CYP 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panagopoulou Alkmini GRE 2.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Trible Florence FRA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Thorens Camille SUI 5.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/13.00
3 Anastasopoulou Alexia GRE 4.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/18.25 0.50/55/14.25
5 Karavouli Niovi GRE 3.00/52 2.00/52 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Trible Florence FRA 4090
2 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 3380
3 Thorens Camille SUI 2820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Trible Florence FRA 36.30
2 Stantidi Aspasia GRE 20.40
3 Thorens Camille SUI 19.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Stephenson Beverley GBR 5.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Maier Olivia AUT 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Vrachlioti Boti Daphne GRE 4.00/49 3.00/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Maier Olivia AUT 930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 0.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00 4.00/52/16.00
2 Bekker Lizette RSA 0.50/52/16.00 4.00/52 4.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 1310
2 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR 680
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bekker Lizette RSA 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Johnson Jan RSA 2.50/49/12.00 4.50/49/12.00 2.50/49/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Constantinou Andreas CYP 2.50/49/13.00 2.50/49/13.00 0.50/49/13.00
2 Tofas Andreas CYP 1.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/16.00 5.00/49/16.00
3 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 3.00/49/16.00 4.00/49/16.00 2.50/49/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Papadopoulos Dimitrios GRE 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Skountis Dimitris GRE 2.00/22 4.00/49 3.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Tryfonas Petros GRE 3.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
2 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
3 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
4 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 1.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
5 Constantinou Charalambos CYP 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/49 1.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Charalampakis Charilaos GRE 2550
2 Alevras Emmanouil GRE 2400
3 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 2230
4 Tryfonas Petros GRE 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE 10.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Arampatzis Marios GRE 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00
2 Liapis Ilias GRE 4.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
3 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
4 Antonatos Georgios GRE 2.00/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/14.25
5 Kollaros Nikolaos GRE 3.00/22 5.00/58/16.00 4.50/22
6 Martzoukos Stelios GRE 3.25/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Antonatos Georgios GRE 2250
2 Serpieris Filippos GRE 1860
3 Martzoukos Stelios GRE 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Martzoukos Stelios GRE 11.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Filios Alexandros GRE 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Chatzis Anastasios GRE 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
3 Foss Anders NOR 1.50/22 2.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Manousis Dimitris GRE 2.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/12.00
5 Gorgias Alexandros GRE 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Alexander Robbie RSA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 5.00/55/11.25
2 Nemeth Gabor HUN 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
3 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 1.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
4 Vassilakis George GRE 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 4.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
6 Roque Pedro POR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
7 Laakso Antti FIN 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00
8 Toutziaridis John GRE 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Stephenson Jeremy GBR 4.50/22 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
10 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
11 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/22 2.00/55/12.00
12 Dokoupil Tom NED 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
13 Palandjian Onic GRE 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
14 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
15 Thanopoulos Georgios GRE 1.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 3420
2 Laakso Antti FIN 3260
3 Dokoupil Tom NED 2420
4 Toutziaridis Andreas GRE 1270
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Laakso Antti FIN 35.60
2 Kousathanas Lefteris GRE 22.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kampanis Andreas GRE 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
3 Lukic Dusko GBR 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
4 Georgeon Stephane FRA 3.50/55/13.00 5.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/14.25
5 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
6 Katzwinkel Ralph RSA 4.50/52 5.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
7 Hof Pierre NED 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/52 1.50/52
8 Lekanidis Stefanos GRE 5.00/22 3.00/52 5.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 990
2 Hof Pierre NED 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Hammersley Paul GBR 35.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 2.50/52/13.00 5.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
3 Jirak Bernd AUT 2.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 1780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lammi Jouko FIN 17.30