Loddon Valley Championships
Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic 14 Dec 2014
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15AUS308


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Bridgewater (Bendigo)
Country Australia
Code AUS3005
Area Vic
Organizer
Name
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
3 Collicoat Anthea AUS 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Nowlan Sierra AUS 1.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
5 Collicoat Olivia AUS 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
5 Dromey Jessica AUS 1.50/46 0.50/46 1.50/46
7 Smith Victoria AUS 1.00/43
8 Browne Shania AUS 1.50/52 2.50/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
9 Barr Libby AUS 4.00/49 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
9 Crisp Sue AUS 3.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
11 Eastley Montanna AUS 2.00/49 1.00/52 3.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1490
2 Stephen Lauren AUS 250 160
3 Browne Shania AUS 1000
3 Collicoat Anthea AUS 1300
3 Stephen Christine AUS 600
4 Eastley Montanna AUS 760
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 29.70 28.90
2 Collicoat Olivia AUS 25.50 26.20
4 Browne Shania AUS 20.10
4 Nowlan Sierra AUS 9.30
5 Barr Libby AUS 19.70
6 Eastley Montanna AUS 9.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Adams John AUS 3.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 LUHRS Ricky AUS 5.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
1 Sedgley Adam AUS 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Sleep Jason AUS 2.00/40 1.00/40
1 Tomanovits Peter AUS 2.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 BRAY Lee AUS 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
2 Christie Jack AUS 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/16.00
2 Petering Rodney AUS 0.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Purcell Blake AUS 4.00/49 3.00/43 3.50/43
2 Smith Peter AUS 2.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
3 Christie Bailey AUS 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/18.25
3 Gowty Adam AUS 0.00/49
3 Martin Tim AUS 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Browne Matthew AUS 3.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/16.00
4 Crisp Richard AUS 2.00/52 3.00/52
4 Sedgley Mark AUS 1.00/55/13.00 2.50/49 2.50/49
5 Sedgley Paul AUS 2.50/58/16.00 0.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
5 Sweeney James AUS 2.00/52 2.50/52 5.00/49
6 Cosgriff Ben AUS 2.00/43
6 Mcdonald Paul GBR 2.50/43 3.00/49 3.00/46
6 Phelan Luke AUS 2.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
6 Stephen Craig AUS 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
7 Grey David AUS 3.00/52 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/52
7 Martin Lee AUS 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
7 Tatasciore Jason AUS 2.25/46 1.00/52 4.00/49
8 Cameron Riley AUS 3.00/46 2.00/49 3.00/46
8 Ross Simon AUS 0.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
10 Robertson William AUS 0.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 2800
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 3780 2460
1 Smith Peter AUS 660
2 Christie Bailey AUS 3220
2 Crisp Richard AUS 2320 2480
2 Martin Tim AUS 860
5 Browne Matthew AUS 740
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Matthew AUS 40.40 40.30
1 Martin Tim AUS 42.50 46.60
1 Sedgley Paul AUS 20.00
1 Smith Peter AUS 15.00
2 Christie Jack AUS 33.80
2 Tatasciore Jason AUS 14.00
3 Christie Bailey AUS 23.30
3 Gowty Adam AUS 11.10
7 Tatasciore Lachlan AUS 9.30