Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Humphreys Christy USA 2.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
1 Keller Sunie USA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 1.50/55/14.25
1 Nagle Brandy USA 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Kosney Kelli USA 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Matli Nicole USA 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Bush Kara USA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
3 Novlan Nicole USA 3.00/55/16.00
4 Duke Rita USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
4 Moore Erin USA 2.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fausold Janie USA 25.80 26.40
1 Haw Makayla USA 27.50 28.70
1 Humphreys Christy USA 26.20 25.90
1 Mccammon Maddison CAN 22.10 22.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25 1.50/55/10.25
1 Brown CC USA 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/10.75
1 Bublavi Jeff USA 1.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
1 Conger Brad USA 2.00/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00
1 Duke Tim USA 5.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00
1 Muhlitner Robert USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
1 Novlan Mitchell CAN 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
1 Winter Terry USA 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
2 Bush Will USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Goldman Daniel USA 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Hardeman Bob USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Humphreys Scott USA 5.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
2 Kinney Brian USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/11.25
2 Kosney Erik USA 1.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Letcher Owen USA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Mcdougall Lance USA 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Yager Brett USA 4.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
3 Davis Tom USA 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Garrett Karl USA 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
3 Goldman Jeff USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/10.75
3 Hyatt Kevin USA 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
3 Kinney Jim USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Bret USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
3 Wallace Gary USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
3 Yager Tyler USA 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Canepa George USA 4.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
4 Detrick Brian USA 3.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
4 Moore Brian USA 1.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
4 Scibienski Robert USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 Brown Matthew USA 2.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/11.25
5 Mustin Jeff USA 5.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Roske Mark USA 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
7 Howery Jeff USA 4.50/55/12.00
8 Detrick Steve USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Kitano Paul USA 2.50/55/12.00
10 Marcotte Paul USA 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Hinkle Ryan USA 42.20 42.90
1 Hyatt Kevin USA 27.00 26.70
1 Magnowski Kole CAN 59.60 60.50
1 Novlan Mitchell CAN 33.30 33.10
2 Novlan Brett USA 39.60 36.10
3 Humphreys Scott USA 35.40 34.10