NIKOLAY GENOV 2021 MEMORIAL
Genov Water ski school, Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk 11-13 Jun 2021
Waterski
International competition
Code: 21BLR001


Event Details
Slalom L 2 Rounds
Tricks N 2 Rounds
Jump L 2 Rounds
Age group Europe & Africa
-14 -17 35+ Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Open
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers Yes
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
Chief Judge PAVLOVA Olga BLR
Homologator GORSHCHARUK Dmitry RUS
Scorer SIMONOV Sergey RUS
Assistant Scorer DURNOU Aliaksei BLR
Judge GENOV Vladimir BLR
Judge LABKOVICH Ilya BLR
Judge PATSEVICH Aleh BLR
Judge PAVLOVA Olga BLR
Judge SIMONOV Sergey RUS
CDriver GORYUNOV Vasily RUS
Driver KONANAU Vasil BLR
TechOff GORSHCHARUK Dmitry RUS

Genov Water ski school
Country Belarus
Code BLR0003
Area Luchovo Lake, Novopolotsk
Organizer
Name Genov Arkadiy
Phone
Email genov61@mail.ru
Federation
Name Inessa Potes
Phone
Email inessa.potes@gmail.com
Other
Towboat


Competition Documents & Bulletins
Name Uploaded Type
  Informational bulletin 07/05/2021 07:57:03 Bulletins


Results Individual Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR Open 52.0m 51.2m 1000.00 1000.00 52.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR Open 47.9m 46.7m 848.15 848.15 47.90
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR Open 31.9m 255.56 255.56 31.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR Open 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR Open 848.15 988.64 638.96 2475.75 2475.75
3 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR Open 255.56 602.27 919.48 1777.31 1777.31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR Open 1.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1000.00 1000.00 98.00
2 Papkou Andrei BLR Open 1.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/13.00 988.64 988.64 97.50
3 Kazlowski Alexander BLR Open 0.50/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00 965.91 965.91 96.50
4 Mikhailau Aliaksandr BLR Open 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 897.73 897.73 93.50
5 Labkovich Ilya BLR Open 1.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00 840.91 840.91 91.00
6 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR Open 2.50/58/14.25 602.27 602.27 80.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Marozau Artsiom BLR Open 7700 1000.00 1000.00 7700.00
2 Lapkouski Kiryl BLR Open 4130 7080 919.48 919.48 7080.00
3 Papkou Andrei BLR Open 4920 1870 638.96 638.96 4920.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 28.3m 37.6m 1000.00 1000.00 37.60
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR Open 35.2m 35.2m 883.50 883.50 35.20
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 1000.00 986.67 1000.00 2986.67 2986.67
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR Open 883.50 1000.00 825.95 2709.45 2709.45
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR Open 2.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/12.00 1000.00 1000.00 85.50
2 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 986.67 986.67 85.00
3 Valuiskaya Lizaveta BLR Open 5.00/55/14.25 773.33 773.33 77.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR Open 6320 5750 1000.00 1000.00 6320.00
2 Kazelskaya Maryia BLR Open 5220 4940 825.95 825.95 5220.00
3 Politova Varvara RUS Open 4680 4850 767.41 767.41 4850.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Linkov Sergey RUS 35+ 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/18.25 18.50 1000.00 78.50
2 Gorshcharuk Dmitry RUS 35+ 4.00/46 3.00/55/18.25 3.00 162.16 63.00
3 Konanau Vasily BLR 35+ 1.00/46 2.50/49 50.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 30.4m 30.0m 1000.00 1000.00 30.40
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR -14 13.3m 13.3m 161.76 161.76 13.30
3 Shonia Giorgi GEO -14 10.6m 12.1m 102.94 102.94 12.10
4 Beraia Tsotne GEO -14 11.8m 11.0m 88.24 88.24 11.80
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR -14 161.76 392.86 510.95 1065.57 1065.57
3 Shonia Giorgi GEO -14 102.94 195.26 298.20 298.20
4 Beraia Tsotne GEO -14 88.24 147.81 236.05 236.05
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 1000.00 1000.00 76.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR -14 0.50/49 5.00/52 392.86 392.86 59.00
3 Katsapau Kiryl BLR -14 3.25/49 0.50/49 116.07 116.07 51.25
4 Beraia Tsotne GEO -14 0.50/28 3.00/28 9.00
5 Shonia Giorgi GEO -14 0.00/28 0.00/28 6.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Semavin Saveli BLR -14 5480 4960 1000.00 1000.00 5480.00
2 Ivanou Fiodar BLR -14 2800 2800 510.95 510.95 2800.00
3 Katsapau Kiryl BLR -14 1970 1920 359.49 359.49 1970.00
4 Shonia Giorgi GEO -14 1070 980 195.26 195.26 1070.00
5 Beraia Tsotne GEO -14 520 810 147.81 147.81 810.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Bakach Palina BLR -14 15.4m 17.0m 1000.00 1000.00 17.00
2 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 14.7m 15.3m 830.00 830.00 15.30
3 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR -14 14.1m 13.8m 710.00 710.00 14.10
4 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR -14 11.5m 11.4m 450.00 450.00 11.50
5 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR -14 8.5m 7.8m 150.00 150.00 8.50
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 830.00 1000.00 1000.00 2830.00 2830.00
2 Bakach Palina BLR -14 1000.00 483.87 427.82 1911.69 1911.69
3 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR -14 710.00 612.90 559.06 1881.96 1881.96
4 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR -14 450.00 322.58 695.54 1468.12 1468.12
5 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR -14 150.00 451.61 496.06 1097.67 1097.67
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 1.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25 1000.00 1000.00 73.00
2 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR -14 1.50/28 1.00/52/16.00 612.90 612.90 61.00
3 Bakach Palina BLR -14 3.00/28 3.00/52 483.87 483.87 57.00
4 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR -14 2.00/52 3.00/49 451.61 451.61 56.00
5 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR -14 2.00/46 4.00/49 322.58 322.58 52.00
6 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR -14 1.25/28 1.50/28 7.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Yuranava Maryia BLR -14 3800 3810 1000.00 1000.00 3810.00
2 Sankevich Anastasiya BLR -14 2650 2620 695.54 695.54 2650.00
3 Kazelskaya Nadzeya BLR -14 2130 1190 559.06 559.06 2130.00
4 Niahotskaya Yelizaveta BLR -14 1890 1890 496.06 496.06 1890.00
5 Bakach Palina BLR -14 1630 1350 427.82 427.82 1630.00
6 Vernikouskaya Maryia BLR -14 470 520 136.48 136.48 520.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 40.6m 41.4m 1000.00 1000.00 41.40
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00 3000.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Martynov Denis RUS -17 1.50/31 4.00/58/13.00 1014.93 1000.00 88.00
2 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 1000.00 985.29 87.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Mazurkevich Vasili BLR -17 5140 6770 1000.00 1000.00 6770.00
2 Sinitsyn Kirill RUS -17 5410 4000 799.11 799.11 5410.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 31.7m 31.9m 1000.00 1000.00 31.90
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 28.4m 31.4m 973.54 973.54 31.40
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS -17 25.1m 25.9m 682.54 682.54 25.90
# Bib Name Country Category Jump Slalom Tricks Overall Points
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 1000.00 1000.00 976.51 2976.51 2976.51
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 973.54 948.53 1000.00 2922.07 2922.07
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS -17 682.54 485.29 463.09 1630.92 1630.92
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1000.00 1000.00 82.00
2 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 2.25/55/13.00 948.53 948.53 80.25
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS -17 1.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 485.29 485.29 64.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Overall TeamOverall Points
1 Belskaya Maryia BLR -17 5160 5960 1000.00 1000.00 5960.00
2 Hvozdzeva Sofya BLR -17 4200 5820 976.51 976.51 5820.00
3 Mitrokhina Lidiia RUS -17 2760 1890 463.09 463.09 2760.00