Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jaquess Regina USA 1.50/55/10.25
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 1.00/55/10.25
3 Coble Eller April USA 1.00/55/10.75
4 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 5.50/55/11.25
5 Krueger Geena GER 5.00/55/11.25
6 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4.00/55/11.25
7 Dumala Samantha USA 4.00/55/11.25
8 Morgan Lauren USA 2.50/55/11.25
9 Dodd Breanne CAN 2.00/55/11.25
10 Viljoen Gabriella RSA 1.00/55/11.25
11 Truelove Karen USA 0.50/55/11.25
12 Lang Erika USA 5.50/55/12.00
13 Morgan Jenna USA 5.00/55/12.00
14 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/12.00
15 Rini Paige CAN 4.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Lang Erika USA 9300
2 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 8640
3 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 8540
4 Adriaensen Kate BEL 8320
5 Ross Neilly CAN 8100
6 Gay Anna USA 7350
7 Linares A. Maria Camila COL 7300
8 Baldwin Brooke USA 6630
9 Rini Paige CAN 6360
10 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 5780
11 Jaquess Regina USA 5010
12 Abelson Mariana MEX 4980
13 Robsham Lydie USA 4150
14 Smith Jill USA 3590
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 53.60
2 Chardin Nancy FRA 52.90
3 Jaquess Regina USA 51.60
4 Ellis Marion FRA 51.10
5 Menestrina Jutta FIN 49.60
6 Fladborg Asher June DEN 49.10
7 Morgan Lauren USA 48.60
8 Adriaensen Kate BEL 47.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Smith Nate USA 1.00/58/9.75
2 Parrish Chris USA 4.00/58/10.25
3 Howley Joel AUS 3.50/58/10.25
4 Asher William GBR 3.00/58/10.25
5 Detrick Brian USA 2.25/58/10.25
6 Odvarko Daniel CZE 2.00/58/10.25
6 Travers Jonathan USA 2.00/58/10.25
8 Dailland Thibaut FRA 2.00/58/10.25
9 Ronkko Pietari FIN 2.00/58/10.25
10 Parsons Nick USA 2.00/58/10.25
11 Larkin Aaron NZL 2.00/58/10.25
11 Winter Terry USA 2.00/58/10.25
13 Wilson K.C. USA 1.50/58/10.25
14 Kolman Martin CZE 3.00/58/10.75
14 Neveu Stephen CAN 3.00/58/10.75
14 Wilson Brooks USA 3.00/58/10.75
17 Brantley Tom USA 2.50/58/10.75
17 Vaughn Corey USA 2.50/58/10.75
19 Allais Carlo ITA 1.50/58/10.75
20 Bullock Michael USA 1.00/58/10.75
21 Yager Tyler USA 0.50/58/10.75
22 Staver Parker USA 1.50/58/11.25
23 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 5.50/58/12.00
23 Reinke Bryan USA 5.50/58/12.00
25 Garcia Taylor USA 5.00/58/12.00
26 Siemers Jimmy USA 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11870
2 Gay Russell USA 11470
3 Briant Joshua AUS 11200
4 Pickos Adam USA 10670
5 Siemers Jimmy USA 10640
6 Ballon Pierre FRA 10530
7 Desboyaux Franck USA 10080
8 Kolman Martin CZE 9860
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9740
10 Tetreault Guillaume CAN 9320
11 Abelson Richard CAN 8320
12 Jack Kevin USA 7780
13 Lohr Benjamin USA 7630
14 Font Patricio MEX 7300
15 Bedsole Marc USA 5600
16 Font Diego MEX 4770
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Krueger Freddy USA 71.10
2 Dodd Ryan CAN 69.60
3 Schipner Bojan GER 68.70
4 Morozov Igor RUS 65.60
5 Asher Thomas GBR 64.80
6 Siemers Jimmy USA 62.40
7 Miranda Rodrigo CHI 61.80
8 Worden Zack USA 61.70
9 Seels Jason GBR 60.40
10 Kolman Martin CZE 59.90
11 Garcia Taylor USA 58.10
12 Weninger Matthew CAN 55.80
13 Guyer Corbin USA 52.30
14 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 49.10