Vic State Titles 2018
Latrobe , Vic 24-25 Feb 2018
Waterski
International competition
Code: 18AUS314


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Latrobe
Country Australia
Code AUS3020
Area Vic
Organizer
Name Peter Lochner
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Milla AUS 3.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
2 Brien Gabrielle AUS 2.00/52/14.25 4.50/52/16.00
3 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
4 Sweeney Jada AUS 1.00/52/16.00 4.00/52
5 Perrett Amanda AUS 2.00/52 2.50/52
5 Stephen Lauren AUS 0.50/52 4.00/52
7 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 4.25/49 1.50/52
8 Dennis Caitlin AUS 0.00/43 2.50/49
9 Leake Beatrice AUS 0.00/34 2.00/43
10 Simpson Lotte AUS 1.50/34 3.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Dennis Caitlin AUS 490
1 Bennett Milla AUS 2190 2190
2 Brien Gabrielle AUS 1440 1450
3 Macdonald Caitlin AUS 990 1610
4 Sweeney Jada AUS 1160 1220
5 Stephen Lauren AUS 1000 1160
6 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 750 800
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bennett Milla AUS 19.90 22.20
2 Brien Gabrielle AUS 17.20 18.40
3 Cosgriff Stephanie AUS 10.70 10.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 3610 3610
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 2010 2010
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 31.00 29.70
2 Brien Chelsea AUS 28.60 27.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dromey Jessica AUS 4.00/55/18.25 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ryan Tara AUS 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
2 Lochner Sarah AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
3 Collicoat Anthea AUS 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 3250 2440
1 Lochner Sarah AUS 1930 2080
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 32.00 29.40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Gaye AUS 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Gaye AUS 660 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 4.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macdonald Shelly AUS 1050 1200
2 Stephen Christine AUS 930 1020
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 2.50/52/16.00 2.00/52/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1230 1080
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leake Henry AUS 2.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
2 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 1.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leake Henry AUS 580 410
2 Mcnamara Oscar AUS 570 410
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leake Jono AUS 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
2 Saddington Jacob AUS 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
3 Newman Jay AUS 4.25/52 2.00/55/16.00
4 Macdonald Ryan AUS 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
5 Moroney William AUS 5.00/52 4.00/52
6 Herbert Cooper AUS 3.50/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney William AUS 2390 2120
2 Macdonald Ryan AUS 2010 2240
3 Saddington Jacob AUS 1520 1520
4 Leake Jono AUS 1140 1500
5 Newman Jay AUS 1030 1070
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Leake Jono AUS 15.50 16.90
2 Saddington Jacob AUS 14.20 15.60
3 Moroney William AUS 14.00 13.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 0.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
2 Christie Bailey AUS 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Sheldon Flynn AUS 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
4 Bennett Thomas AUS 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
5 Dromey Bradley AUS 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00
6 Cosgriff Ben AUS 1.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/18.25
6 Purcell Blake AUS 2.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
8 Saddington Corey AUS 0.50/52 3.50/58/18.25
9 Herbert Jai AUS 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
9 Tatasciore Lachlan AUS 3.00/52 2.50/55/18.25
11 Tomanovits Jack AUS 5.50/52 3.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Cosgriff Ben AUS 1890
0 Sheldon Flynn AUS 1040
1 Christie Jack AUS 4670 3910
2 Christie Bailey AUS 2380 4540
3 Bennett Thomas AUS 1840 1130
4 Saddington Corey AUS 1670 1220
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 41.10 42.60
2 Saddington Corey AUS 35.60 37.30
3 Christie Bailey AUS 37.30 35.30
4 Sheldon Flynn AUS 35.60 34.80
5 Bennett Thomas AUS 23.50 22.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Veal Jake AUS 4.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00
2 Robertson William AUS 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Schultz Lachlan AUS 2.50/58/18.25 2.00/58/14.25
4 Jasper Nicholas AUS 0.50/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kelly William AUS 4.00/37
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
1 Crisp Richard AUS 3.50/49 3.50/49
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 3.50/58/16.00 1.00/58/18.25
2 Ryan Thomas AUS 0.50/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25
3 Crisp Patrick AUS 4.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Kelly William AUS 1080
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 5430 3890
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1460 1400
1 Ryan Thomas AUS 1530 2030
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Patrick AUS 44.60 43.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams John AUS 3.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Banks Robert AUS 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
3 Black Dane AUS 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Hogan Vaughn AUS 3.00/46
0 Sleep Jason AUS 2.00/43
1 Tomanovits Peter AUS 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
2 Kloprogge Carl AUS 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
3 Weightman Rob AUS 2.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 Schultz Andrew AUS 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
5 Phelan David AUS 0.50/52 4.00/55/18.25
6 Moroney Michael AUS 3.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Sleep Jason AUS 1300
1 Macdonald Mark AUS 840 950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maloney Paul AUS 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Griffiths Ron AUS 2.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
3 Hinves Paul AUS 5.50/52 2.00/52
4 Martin Lee AUS 2.50/43 2.00/55/14.25
5 Stephen Craig AUS 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/43
6 Smith Peter AUS 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/43
7 Ryan Dave AUS 1.00/43 4.00/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maloney Paul AUS 650 1270
2 Smith Peter AUS 790 560
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Smith Peter AUS 25.60
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Heys Brian AUS 1.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
2 Douglas Frederick AUS 3.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00