Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huisman Pemm NED 2.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
2 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Van Pul Fiona NED 2.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
4 VAN DER LET Laska NED 3.50/52 1.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Huisman Pemm NED 2150 2510
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 1830 1730
3 Nieuwenhuis Mascha NED 1150 1720
4 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 940 1070
5 VAN DER LET Laska NED 1210 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nieuwenhuis Wendy NED 21.80 22.60
2 Van Pul Fiona NED 20.40 21.60
3 VAN DER LET Laska NED 21.50 19.10
4 Huisman Pemm NED 17.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek 1 NED 1.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
2 Dokoupil Tom NED 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
3 Den Dekker Thomas NED 4.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
4 Huisman Perr NED 3.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
5 SLOT Jelle NED 3.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
6 Kolthof Gerard NED 3.00/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25
7 Hof Tycho NED 0.00/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
8 Huisman Henk NED 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/52
9 Hof Pierre NED 3.50/52 4.00/37
10 Bart Jan NED 1.50/55/18.25 2.50/37
11 Hof Thierry NED 4.50/49 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dokoupil Tom NED 2770 3010
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 2610 2330
3 Hof Tycho NED 1670 1860
4 School Freek 1 NED 2350 1470
5 Huisman Perr NED 1210 1200
6 Kolthof Gerard NED 1660 1010
7 Hof Pierre NED 990 900
8 Bart Jan NED 1220 890
9 Huisman Henk NED 830 830
10 Pop Roger NED 460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 School Freek 1 NED 44.40 41.00
2 Den Dekker Thomas NED 32.30 32.10
3 SLOT Jelle NED 31.70 31.70
4 Kolthof Gerard NED 34.10 31.50
5 Huisman Henk NED 29.30 30.00
6 Huisman Perr NED 25.90 29.30
7 Hof Tycho NED 22.50 22.60
8 Bart Jan NED 20.40 20.50