Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 2.00/49 2.00/49/16.00
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1.50/49/16.00 3.50/46
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 1.50/34 0.50/25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 740 1290
2 Saracco Vittoria ITA 1000 960
3 Cuffaro Giorgia ITA 320 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Serafica Margherita ITA 7.60 7.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 2.50/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Marchiando Beatrice ITA 1580 1700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sacco Arianna ITA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Barone Federica ITA 2.50/55/16.00 5.50/55/14.25
3 Fäh Julie SUI 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
5 Frei Vivien SUI 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fäh Julie SUI 3370 4170
2 Maggiore Giulia ITA 3980 2470
3 Sacco Arianna ITA 3580 3830
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Maggiore Giulia ITA 25.20 26.00
2 Sacco Arianna ITA 18.10 16.80
3 Fäh Julie SUI 14.20 13.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 0.00/34 5.50/55/14.25
3 Burge Mara SUI 0.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Fanti Coralie SUI 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Tagliati Greta ITA 5400 5640
2 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 2750 5580
3 Burge Mara SUI 4310 3960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buonopane Ginevra ITA 39.60 41.90
2 Tagliati Greta ITA 37.50 37.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
2 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
3 Kuhn Nicola AUT 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 0.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
6 Cogne Tatiana SUI 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
7 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00
8 Jorger Medina SUI 1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
9 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
10 Riolo Federica ITA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Grange Chloé SUI 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3910 5860
2 Kuhn Nicola AUT 4510 5270
3 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3850 3990
4 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 3180 3240
5 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 2070
6 Jorger Medina SUI 1870 1760
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Vympranietsova Marie GRE 54.70 53.70
2 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 45.30
3 Jorger Rea Emily SUI 37.70 34.30
4 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 35.60 36.20
5 Jorger Medina SUI 33.90 34.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jaquier Valerie SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Oman Rosemary SUI 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 3.00/49/13.00 2.50/49/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benzinger Monica SUI 2200 2350
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 1.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 0.50/31 2.00/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martorana Salvatore ITA 2910 1290
2 Serafica Ettore ITA 1240 1400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 2.50/52/14.25 4.00/52/13.00
2 Stegmann Jason RSA 0.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/14.25
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 5.00/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00
4 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 2.50/49 3.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 1870 1620
2 Saracco Guglielmo ITA 980 780
3 Sonzogni Leonardo ITA 920 940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA 17.70 16.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kuhn Dominic AUT 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 4.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Parth Florian ITA 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25
5 Fäh Nicolas SUI 2.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
6 Catalano Luigi ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
7 Nohra Nabil SUI 3.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/14.25
8 Boldini Leonardo ITA 0.00/52 1.00/55/14.25
9 Mathet Karl SUI 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
10 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 3.00/52 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Castronovo Pietro ITA 2200 4620
2 Boldini Leonardo ITA 3060 4290
3 Kuhn Dominic AUT 3510 4100
4 Fäh Nicolas SUI 3260 3240
5 Parth Florian ITA 2030 2780
6 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 1320 2520
7 Marino Vincenzo ITA 2210 2310
8 Catalano Luigi ITA 2310 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Parth Florian ITA 22.30 23.90
2 Castronovo Pietro ITA 23.70 22.70
3 Marino Vincenzo ITA 22.10 21.70
4 Kuhn Dominic AUT 20.10 20.80
5 Fäh Nicolas SUI 17.30 18.70
6 Boldini Leonardo ITA 18.20
7 Catalano Luigi ITA 14.50 13.00
8 Giacomini Cosimo ITA 13.90 14.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Riolo Vincenzo ITA 0.50/58/11.25 4.25/58/11.25
2 Christie Jack AUS 4.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25
3 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
4 Cogne Alexis SUI 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
5 Barenghi Jean SUI 4.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
6 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 2.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
7 Christie Bailey AUS 0.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Astolfi Alessandro ITA 2.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
9 Cogne Tancredi SUI 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
10 Frei Mike SUI 4.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25
11 Bisetti Bryan ITA 3.00/37 0.50/58/14.25
12 Hanig Lorenzo GER 4.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 4770 5650
2 Bisetti Bryan ITA 1100 4700
3 Christie Jack AUS 2150 4140
4 Cogne Alexis SUI 2280 4060
5 Cogne Tancredi SUI 3200 2640
6 Hanig Lorenzo GER 1590 1460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bisetti Bryan ITA 44.00 44.30
2 Christie Jack AUS 41.30 40.90
3 Christie Bailey AUS 37.10 36.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 4.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
2 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 4.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 9670 9670
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 5920 5610
3 Ghisi Alberto ITA 2270 2460
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 61.40 64.60
2 Ghisi Alberto ITA 30.50 31.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Buzzotta Patrizio ITA 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
2 Frei Arthur SUI 4.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
3 Cabri Thomas SUI 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
4 Perez Claude SUI 1.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/11.25
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25
6 Mariani Gabriele ITA 5.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
7 Serafica Luciano ITA 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00
8 Rovetta Andrea ITA 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
9 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
10 Keusseoglou Aleco MON 0.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
11 Pizzocari Gerardo ITA 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/37
12 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
13 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
14 Soer Gerard J.Paul MON 1.50/55/13.00
15 Forlin Federico ITA 6.00/37 3.00/55/14.25
16 Sabaini Roberto ITA 2.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1430 1980
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 26.10 27.50
2 Sabaini Roberto ITA 19.10 21.00