Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gogola Anna POL 2.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
0 Kazek Anna POL 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
0 Kurczynska Olga POL 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
0 Kuzbiel Aleksandra POL 4.00/49
0 Smolen Agata POL 3.00/55/18.25 3.50/34
0 Wroblewska Justyna POL 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gogola Anna POL 1400 2500
0 Kazek Anna POL 6020 3450
0 Kurczynska Olga POL 1210 1160
0 Smolen Agata POL 820 1130
0 Wroblewska Justyna POL 4850 5080
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Gogola Anna POL 24.40 24.20
0 Kazek Anna POL 19.80 21.10
0 Kurczynska Olga POL 19.60 28.60
0 Smolen Agata POL 0.00
0 Wroblewska Justyna POL 20.60 21.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/12.00
0 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 6.00/37
0 Borysewicz Kamil POL 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
0 Flisiak Michal POL 5.00/55/18.25
0 Galinowski Jan POL 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
0 Grutza Martin GER 4.00/58/16.00 4.00/58/14.25
0 Hugues Piotr POL 2.50/58/18.25
0 Kazek Dawid POL 3.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/14.25
0 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 3.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00
0 Kwapien Mariusz POL 2.00/55/18.25
0 Marcinkowski Kamil POL 3.00/55/18.25
0 Milewski Maciej POL 0.50/55/18.25
0 Naorniakowski Marek POL 3.00/58/18.25
0 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL 3.25/58/18.25 2.00/58/18.25
0 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 1.50/58/18.25
0 Presz Jan POL 5.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
0 Rutkowski Jakub POL 5.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25
0 Smolen Jacek POL 3.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25
0 Ulanowicz Olaf POL 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 4250 4280
0 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 3240 3530
0 Borysewicz Kamil POL 1570
0 Flisiak Michal POL 2060 1670
0 Galinowski Jan POL 310
0 Grutza Martin GER 2290 2670
0 Hugues Piotr POL 710
0 Kazek Dawid POL 6990 6920
0 Kwapien Mariusz POL 790
0 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL 2030
0 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 2260 3200
0 Presz Jan POL 4010 2190
0 Rutkowski Jakub POL 1080
0 Smolen Jacek POL 940
0 Swietek Pawel POL 2300 2750
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
0 Bernatowicz Krzysztof POL 47.40 48.30
0 Bernatowicz Tomasz POL 35.80 38.60
0 Galinowski Jan POL 42.20 41.80
0 Grutza Martin GER 34.50
0 Hugues Piotr POL 38.10 37.10
0 Kazek Dawid POL 34.80
0 Krzywinski Mateusz POL 44.50 48.70
0 Milewski Maciej POL 28.40
0 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL 27.00
0 Pieczonka Bartosz POL 34.20
0 Rutkowski Jakub POL 45.50 46.50
0 Smolen Jacek POL 28.80