TWSA Aussie Masters 2015
Bridgewater (Bendigo), Vic 24-25 Jan 2015
Waterski
International competition
Code: 15AUS105


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-14 -17 -21 -8 O35 O45 O55 O65 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Bridgewater (Bendigo)
Country Australia
Code AUS3005
Area Vic
Organizer
Name Dave Grey
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 0.50/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
2 Causby Danielle AUS 4.00/34 1.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 1450 1480
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moroney Layne AUS 11.60 12.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Barr Libby AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.50/52
2 Browne Shania AUS 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/49
3 Eastley Montanna AUS 2.00/52 0.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Shania AUS 1730 1060
2 Eastley Montanna AUS 450 630
3 Barr Libby AUS 380 380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Browne Shania AUS 24.70 20.20
2 Barr Libby AUS 22.90 21.80
3 Eastley Montanna AUS 10.80 12.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
2 Collicoat Olivia AUS 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
3 Barr Georgia AUS 2.00/52 0.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mulach Bianca GER 4010 4300
2 Collicoat Anthea AUS 3050 2490
3 Collicoat Olivia AUS 3110 2130
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Collicoat Anthea AUS 29.20 28.00
2 Collicoat Olivia AUS 29.20 26.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scott Chelsea AUS 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
2 Gray Jayme AUS 5.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Scott Chelsea AUS 5450 4760
2 Gray Jayme AUS 3240 2780
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 URQUHART Nicole AUS 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 Moroney Gaye AUS 5.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 URQUHART Nicole AUS 2170 1950
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 URQUHART Nicole AUS 30.90 29.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stephen Christine AUS 990 870
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 2.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Sue AUS 1380 1380
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kelly William AUS 0.00/46 5.50/46
2 Hogan Vaughn AUS 1.00/43 1.00/43
3 Sleep Jason AUS 3.00/40 1.00/40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Bennett Thomas AUS 4.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
3 Christie Bailey AUS 5.50/55/14.25 3.50/43
4 Purcell Blake AUS 2.50/49 5.50/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Bailey AUS 3960 3610
2 Christie Jack AUS 2480 3280
3 Bennett Thomas AUS 830 610
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Christie Jack AUS 35.40 33.70
2 Christie Bailey AUS 25.00 25.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sedgley Adam AUS 2.50/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
2 Burns Ryan AUS 2.50/58/14.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Veal Jake AUS 1.50/58/14.25 5.00/52
4 Phelan Luke AUS 2.50/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
5 Robertson William AUS 5.00/58/18.25 0.00/52
6 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 1.50/58/18.25 3.00/52
7 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 4.00/52 1.50/52
8 Godde Brodie AUS 2.50/52 2.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Godde Brodie AUS 2090 2090
2 Burns Ryan AUS 950 2730
3 Mckinnon Ethan AUS 1240 1440
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Godde Brodie AUS 44.30 39.60
2 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 39.20 41.00
3 Burns Ryan AUS 37.10 39.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2.00/58/11.25 1.25/58/11.25
2 Miller Jason AUS 0.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Crisp Patrick AUS 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
4 Burgess Jarrah AUS 4.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
5 Mcdonald Jake AUS 5.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/13.00
6 Browne Matthew AUS 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
7 Bate Charles AUS 4.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/16.00
8 Carmichael Ryan AUS 0.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/18.25
9 Eastley Connor AUS 5.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Jason AUS 5590 5720
2 Crisp Patrick AUS 3180 3880
3 Mcdonald Jake AUS 1740 2240
4 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 2480 2150
5 Bate Charles AUS 990 1750
6 Browne Matthew AUS 760 1090
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Jason AUS 50.00 48.90
2 Carmichael Ryan AUS 44.50 46.30
3 Nelson Cranfield Trent AUS 47.90 46.10
4 Eastley Connor AUS 44.40 43.60
5 Browne Matthew AUS 44.30 43.10
6 Bate Charles AUS 42.10 39.70
7 Mcdonald Jake AUS 36.10 38.10
8 Crisp Patrick AUS 33.90 36.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 OLIVER Daniel GBR 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Martin Tim AUS 1.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin Tim AUS 1080 860
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin Tim AUS 51.10 48.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 BRAY Lee AUS 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Martin Lee AUS 2.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
2 Dalgarno Greg AUS 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/49
3 Sedgley Mark AUS 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/49
4 Causby Damian AUS 4.00/49 5.00/49
5 Veal Chris AUS 4.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Causby Damian AUS 340 340
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Causby Damian AUS 22.90 20.90
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Peter AUS 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25
2 Stephen Craig AUS 3.50/43 2.50/43
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Smith Peter AUS 320 540
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 2
1 Smith Peter AUS 12.00
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 4.50/49 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Crisp Richard AUS 1770 1390