Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 3.00/49/16.00
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 4.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
1 Hawkins Kassidy USA 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/10.75
2 Breeden Kelley USA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Seal Monica USA 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Hansen Kennedy USA 1.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
3 Svecova Katerina CZE 1.50/55/13.00
4 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 1.00/55/12.00
6 Drake Alyssa USA 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
7 Patricio Valentina ARG 1.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL 6770 7520
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 4920 4610
1 Cavenaugh Brenda USA 1330 1780
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 1710 3340
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 6060 7510 8310
1 Petit Kyle USA 900
2 Patricio Valentina ARG 4780 4910
2 Seal Monica USA 1990
2 Svecova Katerina CZE 4850 5010
3 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 4120 4880
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3220 3770
5 Hawkins Kassidy USA 3460
6 Drake Alyssa USA 2740 3210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Bonnemann Carlotta GER 35.80 36.70
1 Gagner Jazmine USA 25.80
1 Hansen Kennedy USA 38.50
1 Svecova Katerina CZE 38.70 39.90 41.20
2 Drake Alyssa USA 31.30 30.70
2 Seal Monica USA 24.90
3 Patricio Valentina ARG 29.40 28.50
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 26.30
5 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 25.00 26.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Engel Jack NZL 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 2.50/58/11.25
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 2.50/58/10.25 3.50/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/55/10.75 1.50/55/10.75
1 Mosley Mike USA 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/18.25 1.00/58/13.00
1 Seal Stephen USA 5.25/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
1 Wellborn John USA 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/22 2.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/13.00
2 Collazo Antonio ARG 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG 2.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
2 Odvarko Daniel CZE 0.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/10.25 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25 0.00/58/14.25
3 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 0.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Miranda Felipe CHI 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 0.50/58/10.25
3 Zohar Patricio ARG 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
4 Kolman Martin CZE 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Nightingale Isak USA 0.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.00/58/14.25
5 Mechler Dane USA 3.00/58/10.75
5 Stallings Garrett USA 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Engel Jack NZL 2750 3070
1 Jaramillo E. Federico COL 7030 9350 6120
1 Kolman Martin CZE 10110 11840
1 Lavau Clarens FRA 2620 2040 1290
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 5860 9520
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 5450 3510 5800
1 Morgan Mike USA 2560 4510 3880 5050
1 Pregel Bollman Eric ESP 990 2080 1890
1 Seal Jody USA 560
1 Seal Stephen USA 3970 4770
2 Gagner Brett USA 820 970 970 740
2 Giorgis Ignacio ARG 6790 4400 7140
2 Pickos Adam USA 11230 4470 8070 11070
2 Pregel Bollman Alex ESP 1580 1700 1600
2 Stallings Garrett USA 4970 4110 5920 5890
3 Collazo Antonio ARG 2400 1490
3 Giorgis Tobias ARG 5680 5680
4 Zohar Patricio ARG 4430 4950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG 51.60 50.80
1 Kolman Martin CZE 64.20 63.60
1 Marenzi Edoardo ITA 45.70
1 Seal Stephen USA 35.30 48.60
2 Collazo Antonio ARG 22.60
2 Zohar Patricio ARG 41.90 42.50