Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 1.00/55/16.00 1.25/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 660 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grekula Johanna SWE 10.50 10.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cumming Clara SWE 3.25/49 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cumming Anna SWE 10.90 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Härdmark Cecilia SWE 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Härdmark Cecilia SWE 730 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nyman Rebecca SWE 5.50/52 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bylin Anna SWE 5.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
2 Aldman Anett SWE 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aldman Anett SWE 940 760
2 Bylin Anna SWE 1130 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sjåstad Martina SWE 4.00/52 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sjåstad Martina SWE 500 380
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Aldman Simon SWE 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 Irehed Linus SWE 2.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
3 Edvardsson Adrian SWE 3.00/43 2.50/46
4 Storm Martin SWE 2.50/52 3.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Irehed Linus SWE 520 690
2 Aldman Simon SWE 460 250
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Irehed Linus SWE 17.30 16.60
2 Aldman Simon SWE 15.20 14.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Forsaeus Axel SWE 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Johansson Noa SWE 3.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
3 Wadström Gustav SWE 4.25/58/16.00 0.50/58/14.25
4 Friberg Joakimsson Adam SWE 3.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
5 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 1.50/58/16.00 4.00/58/18.25
6 Irehed Victor SWE 0.50/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
7 Gustafsson Malte SWE 3.50/52 0.50/58/18.25
8 Larsson Erik SWE 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wadström Gustav SWE 3890 4050
2 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 1750 1600
3 Irehed Victor SWE 860 940
4 Larsson Erik SWE 400 330
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Härnströmer Tobias SWE 21.70 22.50
2 Larsson Erik SWE 13.50 14.40
3 Wadström Gustav SWE 14.50 13.60
4 Irehed Victor SWE 10.90 11.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gravander Daniel SWE 0.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gravander Daniel SWE 3280 3160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Kjellander Oliver SWE 35.10 36.70
2 Gravander Daniel SWE 31.50 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rudhag Per SWE 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Thyr Johan SWE 1.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
3 Rudhag Dan SWE 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/12.00
4 Rosén David SWE 4.50/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
5 Ohlsson Linus SWE 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/13.00
6 Aderum Tobias SWE 3.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/14.25
7 Rylander Daniel SWE 5.25/55/18.25 1.50/58/18.25
8 Härdmark Johan SWE 4.00/58/16.00 0.00/58/18.25
9 Ohman Patrik SWE 2.00/58/14.25 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ohman Patrik SWE 3430 4120
2 Ohlsson Linus SWE 1070 1440
3 Rudhag Dan SWE 950 1030
4 Rudhag Per SWE 690 810
5 Aderum Tobias SWE 490 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ohman Patrik SWE 57.40 58.00
2 Rudhag Dan SWE 28.00 32.30
3 Ohlsson Linus SWE 27.70 28.50
4 Rudhag Per SWE 21.00 23.60
5 Aderum Tobias SWE 20.50 21.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trillon Persson Tobias SWE 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Svensson Martin SWE 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/13.00
3 Bylin Björn SWE 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
4 Österberg Tommy SWE 2.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bylin Björn SWE 1530 1050
2 Trillon Persson Tobias SWE 850 980
3 Larsson Mattias SWE 740 620
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trillon Persson Tobias SWE 37.90 38.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jönsson Krister SWE 4.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
2 Bergström Thommy SWE 5.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
3 Claesson Mikael SWE 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Ljungström Mikael SWE 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
5 Friberg Joakimsson Björn SWE 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Gunnarsson Bosse SWE 2.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00
2 Persson Ingmar SWE 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Kästel Anders SWE 3.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Persson Ingmar SWE 690 780