Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Lucine Clementine FRA 5.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Welter Claire-Lise FRA 3.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
3 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
4 Costard Manon FRA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
5 Mosti Marina ITA 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
6 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
7 Balashova Mila RUS 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
8 Fladborg Asher June DEN 4.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/11.25
9 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
10 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
11 Ellis Marion FRA 5.00/55/12.00 4.25/55/12.00
12 Bonnemann Chiara GER 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
13 Kashitsina Olga RUS 3.00/55/12.00
14 Menestrina Jutta FIN 2.50/55/12.00
15 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 2.00/55/12.00
16 Adriaensen Kate BEL 1.50/55/12.00
16 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 1.50/55/12.00
18 Winter Amelia GBR 1.00/55/12.00
19 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 0.50/55/12.00
20 Cespivova Anna CZE 4.50/55/13.00
20 Kucerova Petra CZE 4.50/55/13.00
22 Gielis Evelyne BEL 4.00/55/13.00
23 Chardin Nancy FRA 3.00/55/13.00
23 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 3.00/55/13.00
25 Detry Celine BEL 0.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 9410 9420
2 Cambray Iris FRA 7920 9340
3 Ellis Marion FRA 6830 7640
4 Aynaud Marion FRA 9080 7410
5 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 5990 7140
6 Churakova Tatiana RUS 6510 7100
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 8460 6050
8 Kucerova Petra CZE 6000 5760
9 Bonnemann Chiara GER 5150 4970
10 Kashitsina Olga RUS 5300 4810
11 Costard Manon FRA 4630
12 Chardin Nancy FRA 4350
13 Adriaensen Kate BEL 4280
14 Cespivova Anna CZE 3740
15 Menestrina Jutta FIN 3440
16 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 2800
17 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 2460
18 Balashova Mila RUS 1970
19 Gielis Evelyne BEL 880
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Berdnikava Natallia BLR 52.50 51.00
2 Menestrina Jutta FIN 48.00 49.10
3 Ellis Marion FRA 48.10 47.90
4 Chardin Nancy FRA 46.80 47.50
5 Fladborg Asher June DEN 47.50 47.20
6 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 45.00 46.80
7 Lucine Clementine FRA 48.10 45.90
8 Costard Manon FRA 45.80 45.70
9 Andriopoulou Angeliki GRE 44.60 45.40
10 Kashitsina Olga RUS 45.50 44.10
11 Adriaensen Kate BEL 44.20
12 Kucerova Petra CZE 37.10
13 Cespivova Anna CZE 36.90
14 Bonnemann Chiara GER 36.50
15 Gielis Evelyne BEL 32.90
16 DANIIL Kalliopi GRE 20.80
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Odvarko Daniel CZE 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
3 Allais Carlo ITA 5.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/10.25
4 Ianni Matteo ITA 4.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/10.25
5 Degasperi Thomas ITA 0.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.75
6 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75
7 Collot Jeremie SUI 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
8 Dailland Thibaut FRA 4.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75
9 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
10 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 4.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
11 Ronkko Pietari FIN 0.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/11.25
12 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 3.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
13 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 3.00/58/11.25
13 Schipner Bojan GER 3.00/58/11.25
15 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/11.25
15 Kolman Martin CZE 2.50/58/11.25
17 Morozov Igor RUS 2.00/58/11.25
18 Efverstrom Johan SWE 0.50/58/11.25
19 Chatzis George GRE 5.00/58/12.00
19 Georgiou Andreas CYP 5.00/58/12.00
21 Pugstaller Robert AUT 4.50/58/12.00
22 School Freek NED 3.50/58/12.00
23 Graux Basile BEL 2.00/58/12.00
24 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 4.00/58/13.00
25 Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos CYP 2.50/58/13.00
26 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/58/13.00
27 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 0.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Ballon Pierre FRA 11110 10520
2 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 11520 10510
3 Deviatovski Oleg BLR 9410 9490
4 BELIAKOU Herman BLR 10440 9480
5 Poteau Alexandre FRA 10060 8930
6 Kolman Martin CZE 9430 8670
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8910 8250
8 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 10650 6960
9 Dailland Thibaut FRA 9680 6210
10 Fortamps Olivier BEL 9510 1520
11 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 8330
12 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 5780
13 Graux Basile BEL 5130
14 Schipner Bojan GER 4870
15 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4350
16 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 3620
17 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 3010
# Bib Name Country Category Preliminary Round Final
1 Schipner Bojan GER 59.50 60.80
2 Morozov Igor RUS 60.20 59.20
3 Efverstrom Daniel SWE 60.30 59.10
4 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR 57.60 57.10
5 Dailland Thibaut FRA 54.90 51.30
6 Kolman Martin CZE 54.60
7 School Freek NED 41.80
8 KEMPER Kim Joel GER 40.60
9 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 33.10