Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
36 Sonier Perrine FRA 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
37 Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP 0.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
50 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1.00/55/14.25 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/16.00
54 Orenstein Noa FRA 2.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 2.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
17 Miermont Lea FRA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
33 Brunel Emma FRA 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
51 Belmrah Ghalia MAR 1.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
12 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
23 Trible Florence FRA 2.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
47 Moore Jane GBR 1.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00
58 Brunel Viviane FRA 4.00/52 3.00/52 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
46 Johnson Jan RSA 2.00/49/12.00 4.00/49/12.00 2.50/49/12.00 5.00/49/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
20 Georges Mattéo FRA 0.50/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
11 Witczak Thomas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
22 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
40 Belmrah Kamil MAR 1.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 Techoueyres Aris GRE 4.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
14 Morel Benjamin FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
19 Emmett Charlie GBR 0.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Winter Frederick GBR 4.50/58/10.25 1.00/58/9.75 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
2 Descuns Sacha FRA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
3 Pigozzi Robert DOM 4.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00 1.50/22
4 Baroni Alexis FRA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
5 Poole Thomas GBR 2.50/58/10.75 5.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
6 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
9 Jamin Roland FRA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
10 Sourty Marc FRA 5.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75 6.00/58/12.00
18 Causan Laurent FRA 2.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 6.00/58/12.00 6.00/58/12.00
21 Schweigert Jurgen GER 4.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/13.00 6.00/58/12.00
31 Delacour Arnaud FRA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
15 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00
35 Manousis Dimitris GRE 0.50/22 1.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
45 Lapique Benoit FRA 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00 0.50/22
48 Cecco Emmanuel FRA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
49 Chaverlange Jérôme FRA 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Cesinski Pierre SUI 3.50/55/10.75 2.00/55/10.75 6.00/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
13 Draux Philippe FRA 5.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
24 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
25 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/12.00
28 Alves Luc FRA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 5.00/22
38 Clemencon Guillaume FRA 0.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
43 Cassin William FRA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
55 Illhe Romain FRA 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
57 Georges Philippe FRA 5.00/52 2.00/22 2.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
16 Seguin Thierry FRA 3.50/55/11.25 5.50/55/12.00 6.00/55/12.00
26 Reybier Philippe FRA 4.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
27 Guyamier Patrick FRA 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
29 Sportich Thierry FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00
30 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
32 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
34 Georgeon Stephane FRA 4.50/55/13.00 5.50/22 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/14.25
39 Reitberger Anton GER 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/22 2.50/22
52 Lemarie Eric FRA 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/22 4.00/55/16.00
60 Cortey Guy FRA 5.00/22 5.00/22 3.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
41 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA 2.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/12.00
42 Frangistas Nikolaos GRE 2.00/52/12.00 3.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
44 Traube Alain FRA 1.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
53 Causan Alain FRA 1.50/22 4.00/52/14.25 2.50/22
56 Moreno De Carlos Augusto ESP 1.50/52/16.00 3.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
59 Ducasse Pierre FRA 2.50/22 2.00/46 3.50/22