Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Babiash Lynette USA 4.00/55/14.25
1 Bertelson Kandise USA 2.00/52/13.00 5.00/52/14.25
1 Butterfield Krista USA 1.00/52/13.00 3.00/52/13.00
1 Lang Erika USA 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
1 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 2.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Fielding Hannah USA 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00
2 Larson Marilyn USA 1.50/52/14.25
2 Warner Kat USA 3.00/52/13.00
3 Szelc Camille USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/16.00
4 Myrick Julianna USA 1.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Lindsey Tristina USA 2650 2470
1 NIGHTINGALE Mandy USA 8020 8180 6520
1 Warner Kat USA 4070 2440
2 Butterfield Krista USA 4060 4030
2 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 5240 4020
3 Lang Erika USA 5200 2290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Lang Erika USA 24.70
1 Todd-Strickland Joy USA 37.50 39.90
1 Warner Kat USA 21.50
2 Butterfield Krista USA 16.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Babiash Kevin USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Butcher Donald USA 0.50/52/11.25 2.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Butterfield Bruce USA 3.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
1 Goodson Jerry USA 3.00/55/10.75 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/10.75
1 Island Steven USA 1.00/58/12.00
1 Jack Kevin USA 5.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/13.00
1 Lang Nicholas USA 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00
1 Stubbs Stewart USA 4.00/55/16.00
1 Wilson K.C. USA 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/10.75
2 Leff Ryan USA 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
2 Malak Kevin USA 4.00/58/13.00
2 Thompson Mike USA 3.00/55/11.25 6.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
3 Grau Mitch USA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Whetstone Jasen USA 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00
4 DARWIN Joe USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Lindsey Jeff USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Fielding Brian USA 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Lacy Robert USA 4.25/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00
8 Lindemulder Keith USA 4.50/55/14.25
9 Island David USA 1.25/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 440
1 Jack Kevin USA 7210 6470
1 Lang Nicholas USA 4680 5340
1 Leff Ryan USA 1880 2110
1 Lindsey Jeff USA 2860 2250
1 Malak Kevin USA 3970 3560
1 Warner Ryan USA 2820 2060
2 Butterfield Zachary USA 990 320
2 Grau Mitch USA 1820 2450
2 Williams Richard USA 40
3 Lindemulder Keith USA 1130 350
4 Island David USA 370 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Faulkner Elgin USA 16.90
1 Grau Mitch USA 36.70 39.10
1 Lang Nicholas USA 30.20 31.90
1 Malak Kevin USA 41.20 42.40
2 Thompson Mike USA 27.20
2 Warner Ryan USA 13.60
3 Island David USA 26.10