Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Fäh Julie SUI 0.50/46 2.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Fäh Julie SUI 540 650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
4 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/43 4.00/40
6 Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI 0.50/34 5.50/34
7 Burge Mara SUI 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Burge Mara SUI 1140 1210 1210
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Fanti Coralie SUI 2.00/46 4.00/43
5 Wolfisberg Emma SUI 1.50/43 2.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
2 Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI 1010 680 680
5 Fanti Coralie SUI 500 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 3.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Mc Cormick Karyna SUI 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
2 Grobet Pernelle SUI 0.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Geuther Aline SUI 0.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Cogne Tatiana SUI 3.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 HINNI Joëlle SUI 1.50/55/18.25 4.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paturel Alizée SUI 2790 2920 2920
2 Geuther Aline SUI 1560
3 Cogne Tatiana SUI 920
4 Grobet Pernelle SUI 600 760
5 HINNI Joëlle SUI 480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Geuther Aline SUI 29.30 28.40 28.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Jaquier Valerie SUI 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00
10 Dvorak Suzanne SUI 4.00/52 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Dupanloup Anna SUI 5140 4020
4 Cornaz-Buros Sandrine SUI 3000 2520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 4
10 Cabri Christine SUI 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
10 Maroussia Guillemot SUI 4.00/52 3.50/52
13 Barenghi Olivia SUI 3.00/49 3.00/46
14 Wolfisberg Elisabeth SUI 5.00/46 5.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
9 Cabri Christine SUI 860 900 900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
8 Cornaz Susanne SUI 1.50/55/16.00 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3 Round 4
3 Cornaz Susanne SUI 2580 2900 2900
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 De Peic Sibyl SUI 1.50/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Wolfisberg Janni SUI 0.50/34 1.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Barenghi Jean SUI 3.50/52 2.00/55/16.00
3 Cogne Tancredi SUI 1.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25
4 Baumgartner Nick SUI 2.50/49 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Cogne Alexis SUI 1520 1000 1000
2 Barenghi Jean SUI 760 950
3 Cogne Tancredi SUI 860 780
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
5 Cogne Alexis SUI 19.60 19.20 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Stadlbaur Vincent SUI 5.00/58/14.25 1.00/58/13.00
2 Borika Elia SUI 2.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/14.25
3 Linder Fabian SUI 1.50/58/16.00 3.50/58/18.25
4 Lavault Arthur SUI 2.00/37 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Borika Elia SUI 640 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
4 Borika Elia SUI 31.60 32.10 32.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Halt Frederic SUI 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
2 Collot Jeremie SUI 5.00/58/12.00 5.50/58/11.25
3 Kruzic Yves SUI 3.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
4 Lambrigger Loris SUI 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
5 Cabri Thomas SUI 2.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
6 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 1.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
7 Kakorych Konstantin SUI 0.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Diserens Kevin SUI 2.00/58/12.00 0.50/37
9 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
10 PATUREL Gilles SUI 3.00/58/13.00
12 Dvorak Dan SUI 1.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 3
1 Lambrigger Loris SUI 7460 6490
2 Cabri Thomas SUI 3350 4250
3 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 2910 2950
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Durisch Yannis SUI 52.80 53.60 53.60
2 Durisch Gion SUI 52.20 52.40 52.40
3 Giacometti Sebastien SUI 44.50 44.40 44.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 1.00/55/10.75 3.50/55/11.25
2 Naef Serge SUI 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Seyfried Xavier SUI 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
4 Frei Arthur SUI 0.50/55/11.25
5 Schneider Thomas FRA 1.00/55/13.00
6 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 3.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
7 Aeberhardt Reto SUI 2.00/37 2.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI 1190 1150 1150 1150
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
1 Baumgartner Michael SUI 4.50/37 4.00/55/14.25
2 Linder Peter SUI 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
3 Hirschi Dieter SUI 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
4 Züger Herbert SUI 0.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
5 Ormond Richard SUI 4.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
6 Wolfisberg François SUI 1.00/37 1.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 4
1 Kurer Bernard SUI 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
2 Gruntz Felix SUI 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Sprenger Ernst SUI 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00
5 Bürge Wisi SUI 2.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/14.25
6 Favre Daniel SUI 0.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 4
9 Bürge Wisi SUI 610 770 770