Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/12.00 5.25/55/14.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 2.00/52/14.25
1 Truelove Karen USA 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
2 Coble Eller April USA 5.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 2.50/55/16.00 1.50/55/14.25
2 Runion Haley USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
3 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
3 Ellis Marion FRA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
3 Kamiya Harue JPN 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Whatley Chelsea USA 1.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 3400 4350
1 Ellis Marion FRA 7220 7360
2 Runion Haley USA 2720 3770
3 Morgan Lauren USA 2600 1940
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ellis Marion FRA 49.90 50.10
1 Hirosawa Saaya JPN 41.40 40.90
1 Runion Haley USA 42.40 43.00
1 Ytteborg Karoline NOR 23.90
2 Kamiya Harue JPN 34.60 34.10
2 Morgan Lauren USA 31.90 35.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Damour Anthony CAN 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00
1 Grusd Gregory USA 1.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Jack Kevin USA 2.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
1 Khlat Adel LBN 1.25/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Mccormick Cole CAN 1.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
1 Mccormick michael USA 2.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Morgan Mike USA 2.50/55/10.75
1 SKALKO Roger USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Travers Jonathan USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
2 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 1.50/55/13.00
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
2 Eller Christopher USA 0.50/58/12.00
2 Kirby Derek CAN 5.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/10.75
2 Sol Daniel FRA 1.00/55/12.00
2 Switzer Stan USA 1.50/55/12.00
3 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00
3 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/10.75
4 Damour Maxime CAN 2.00/58/10.75 1.00/58/11.25
5 Eade Kyle NZL 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
6 Serrault Aurelien FRA 2.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
7 Worden Zack USA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
8 Laval Boris FRA 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 3140 1600
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 6040 6270
1 Eade Kyle NZL 5280 4610
1 HANNA Jack USA 1780 1110
1 Jack Kevin USA 7360 5370
1 Mccormick michael USA 1600
1 Morgan Mike USA 3740
1 Switzer Stan USA 2860
2 Jahoda Patrik CZE 3840 2480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cardinal Jean-Luc CAN 36.50 36.80
1 Eade Kyle NZL 66.00 67.60
1 Mccormick michael USA 55.10 55.40
1 Morgan Mike USA 43.20 48.50
1 Paradis Alex CAN 52.40 51.10
2 Eller Christopher USA 51.60 52.30
2 Jahoda Patrik CZE 41.80 43.90
2 Serrault Aurelien FRA 65.80 63.80
3 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 28.50 30.00
3 OBERLEITNER Franz AUT 58.70 61.30
4 Shaw Marc USA 55.20 59.70
5 Kostenberger Claudio AUT 59.20 55.70
6 Worden Zack USA 56.00 55.50
7 Galvin Barry IRL 52.20 52.30