Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 2.00/55/13.00
1 Bingler Anne USA 0.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 1.00/52/12.00
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 4.00/55/14.25
1 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1.00/55/11.25
1 Mcclintock Rini Whitney CAN 2.00/55/10.25 3.50/55/10.75
1 Robsham Lydie USA 5.00/55/14.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 0.50/49/14.25
1 Waitt Julia USA 2.50/55/11.25
2 Brun Oddny USA 4.50/52 1.00/52/16.00
2 Dumala Samantha USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
2 Montavon Elizabeth USA 1.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Pirri Beatrice ITA 2.00/55/12.00
3 Baker Brown Sharon USA 4.50/52/14.25
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00
3 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 1.00/55/12.00
4 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/14.25
4 O'Hara Ellie USA 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beckers Ibe BEL 4260 2930
1 Harrison Leza USA 1830
1 HIROSAWA Saaya JPN 3850 2540
1 Montavon Elizabeth USA 5970
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 3300
1 Pirri Beatrice ITA 4700 5410
1 Robsham Lydie USA 4520
1 Switzer Donna USA 790
2 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 2730
2 Waitt Julia USA 2420
3 Jaramillo E. Isabela COL 2300
4 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 1840
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Harrison Leza USA 24.90
1 Jaramillo E. Paula COL 29.30
1 Waitt Julia USA 34.30
2 Jaramillo E. Luisa COL 19.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Adams Nicholas AUS 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.75
1 Carter David USA 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/11.25
1 Chico Matteo MEX 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
1 Fry Eugene USA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00
1 Hughes Philip GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
1 Mershon Lee USA 2.50/49/11.25 3.00/49/11.25
1 Montavon William USA 1.50/58/11.25 4.00/58/11.25
1 Ross Doug CAN 1.50/55/10.25
1 Shealy John USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Tracy George USA 2.50/52/12.00 1.00/52/11.25
1 Walker Brett CAN 4.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
2 Beaufils Julien FRA 1.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/10.75
2 Bergsgård Johan SWE 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Bettosini Marco SUI 3.00/55/10.75 4.00/55/10.75
2 Carter Daniel USA 2.50/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Grusd Gregory USA 1.00/49/11.25 2.00/49/11.25
2 Krigbaum Stephen USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1.00/55/12.00
2 O'hara Paul USA 3.50/58/11.25
2 Smith Frank USA 1.00/52/12.00
2 Stegmann Nicholas RSA 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
3 Chico Leonardo MEX 2.50/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25
3 Clark Roger USA 5.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
3 Griffin Mark USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
3 Guyer Corbin USA 2.00/58/12.00
3 Moore Thomas CAN 2.25/58/11.25
3 Switzer Stan USA 1.00/49/11.25
4 Merwin Matthew USA 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Williams Curtis NZL 1.50/58/12.00
5 Kenney Jacob USA 1.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00
5 Rouisse Gary USA 4.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mccormick Noah CAN 4870 4690
1 Montavon William USA 6080
1 Rabe Curtis USA 1080
1 Sanfanandre Alfred USA 2580 2760
1 Switzer Stan USA 2570 1920
1 Zharnasek Aliaksei BLR 10000 12510
2 Cole Bodie USA 1820 1970
2 Luzoro Joe USA 1680
3 Carson Matthew J USA 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chico Leonardo MEX 20.70
1 Ellis Scot USA 57.70 61.10
1 Guyer Corbin USA 51.70 46.80
1 Luzoro Joe USA 29.60
1 Rabe Curtis USA 32.70
2 Williams Curtis NZL 48.00 51.00