Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 1.00/52/11.25 1.00/52/11.25
1 Garcia Alexandra USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
1 Harrison Leza USA 3.00/52/13.00
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 4.00/52/23.00
1 Morgan Lauren USA 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Nichols Brenda USA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
1 Switzer Donna USA 5.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
1 Tafvander Jennifer SWE 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Ross Neilly CAN 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Täfvander Jane SWE 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
3 Lambert Lindsay CAN 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 O'Hara Ellie USA 1.50/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Baldwin Kristen USA 5740 3490
1 Harrison Leza USA 2900 2390
1 Lambert Lindsay CAN 3210 1580
1 Macias Sedano Julianna MEX 320 200
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 1080 1040
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 4020 5960
1 Ross Neilly CAN 8490 10090
2 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 540 1420
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grondin Allard Dominique CAN 35.70 43.60
1 Harrison Leza USA 12.20
1 Moore Jo-Anne CAN 20.20 20.40
1 O'Hara Ellie USA 33.50 36.60
2 Lambert Lindsay CAN 21.20 25.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Blomqvist Felix SWE 3.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
1 Chapman Greg USA 3.00/55/23.00
1 Dodd Bruce CAN 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Grusd Gregory USA 1.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/13.00
1 Ju Seong-Min KOR 4.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 1.00/52/12.00 4.50/52/13.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 2.00/49/12.00 3.50/49/13.00
1 Szeezil Walter USA 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
1 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 2.50/58/12.00 6.00/58/13.00
2 Daigle Thomas CAN 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
2 Kang Chan Ho KOR 4.50/58/23.00 0.50/58/16.00
3 Font Diego MEX 1.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00
3 Hwang Kyo Been KOR 2.50/58/23.00 4.50/58/23.00
4 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
5 Chico Leonardo MEX 3.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 1890 4780
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 11770 9760
1 Macias Erick MEX 3020 4120
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 2110 2850
2 Font Patricio MEX 9310 10110
2 Ju Seong-Min KOR 2580 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Asher Thomas GBR 65.10 66.80
1 Daigle Thomas CAN 43.90 47.60
1 Ju Seong-Min KOR 30.20
1 Plouffe Pierre CAN 29.80 29.60
1 Yu Hyuncheol KOR 50.50 49.70
2 Blomqvist Alexander SWE 40.40
2 Schipner Bojan GER 66.70 65.50
3 Chico Leonardo MEX 20.80 20.40
3 Critchley Jack GBR 65.20 66.50
4 Jeong Ji Min KOR 61.10 57.80