Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Martina MEX 1580 1670
2 Abelson Alexia MEX 40 40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angulo Ana Jose MEX 3.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/14.25
2 Arregui Natalia MEX 4.00/52 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Collins Antara MEX 3.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 1910 1440
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Mariana MEX 3300 4660
2 Chapoy Carolina MEX 4320 4630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chapoy Carolina MEX 39.40 38.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Aline MEX 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Blanch Olive Natalia ESP 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 1.00/49/14.25 1.00/49/14.25
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 4.00/49/16.00 1.00/49/14.25
3 Abelson Jake MEX 1.50/46 3.50/46
4 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 5.00/28 5.00/28
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Macias Erick MEX 2700 2750
2 Abelson Jake MEX 480 2120
3 Nelson Nicolas MEX 2080 1020
4 Nelson Lorenzo MEX 40 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 2.00/55/13.00 6.00/55/14.25
2 Villalever Jorge MEX 2.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
3 Griera Bosco MEX 1.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Patricio MEX 8290 8370
2 Font Pablo MEX 5660 5580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Font Diego MEX 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
4 Neme Salvador Jose MEX 1.50/55/18.25 5.00/58/18.25
5 Chico Leonardo MEX 1.50/58/16.00 1.50/58/18.25
6 Ancona Diego MEX 6.00/49 4.50/52
7 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 2.50/58/13.00 2.50/37
8 Alvarez Javier Diego MEX 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 3460 5400
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 4390 4790
3 Font Diego MEX 5090 3360
4 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 920 400
5 Berentsen Alejandro MEX 1040
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 30.00 30.60
2 DE URIARTE Rodrigo MEX 22.70 26.50
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sahagun Diego MEX 1.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/11.25
2 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 1.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Angulo Joaquin MEX 3.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/13.00
4 Gonzalez Alejandro MEX 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25
5 Alvarez Patricio James MEX 3.00/37
6 Alvarez Luis Santiago MEX 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Trejo Romero Diego MEX 3520 6930
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 0.50/58/16.00 0.50/55/18.25
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 1.50/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcclintock Jason CAN 9260 8680
2 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 8400 8000
3 Torres Medina Andrés MEX 540 4710
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
2 Abelson Richard CAN 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Ramirez Sergio MEX 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
5 Cortina Juan Carlos MEX 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
6 Gonzalez Andres Antonio MEX 1.50/49 2.50/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 8480 8480
2 Ramirez Sergio MEX 960 1500
3 Gonzalez Andres Antonio MEX 1640 1240
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ramirez Sergio MEX 38.40
2 Abelson Richard CAN 15.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 1.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
2 Palomino Echave Jaime MEX 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 3.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Gudiño Andres MEX 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 4810 4440
2 Gudiño Andres MEX 2120 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Angel Francisco MEX 40.90 41.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Albin Rodolfo Sr. MEX 1.50/37 2.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rathbun Gordon USA 0.50/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
2 Cohen Salomon MEX 3.00/52/13.00 4.00/52/13.00