Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Miermont Lea FRA 4.00/49
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/46
5 Gerbouin Castille FRA 2.00/22
6 Boudard Gizard Morgane FRA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Miermont Lea FRA 1910
3 Gerbouin Castille FRA 660
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA 480
6 Boudard Gizard Morgane FRA 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 4.00/52
4 Brunel Emma FRA 1.50/49
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA 3.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jouan Clemence FRA 2380
2 Brunel Emma FRA 1760
3 Perrault Philippine FRA 1400
4 Gerbouin Constance FRA 1100
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perrault Philippine FRA 14.50
3 Bourel Justine FRA 10.10
4 Brunel Emma FRA 9.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Prie Charlotte FRA 0.50/55/14.25
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 3.50/55/16.00
4 Delair Alexia FRA 1.00/55/18.25
5 Bourrel Vianney FRA 1.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Prie Charlotte FRA 2860
2 Delair Alexia FRA 2680
3 Jouan Camille FRA 2000
4 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA 20.90
2 Delair Alexia FRA 15.80
3 Prie Charlotte FRA 15.20
5 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 9.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 3.00/55/14.25
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 2.50/55/14.25
4 Delair Alison FRA 5.00/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 5170
2 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 4230
4 Delair Alison FRA 2480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA 37.10
2 Delair Alison FRA 32.60
4 PHILY GUYAMIER Laura FRA 29.70
6 Foyer Anne FRA 11.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Haspeslagh Eve FRA 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
6 Haspeslagh Eve FRA 1370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Haspeslagh Eve FRA 12.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 2.50/55/13.00
6 Noel Genevieve FRA 0.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 3160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bruneau Cécile FRA 25.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 2.00/40
4 Pannetier Joachim FRA 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Pannetier Joachim FRA 990
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 320
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 5.00/52
3 Duponcel Maxence FRA 5.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 200
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Monneau Anton FRA 11.80
5 DESPREZ Antoine FRA 9.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Dauzonne Sacha FRA 2.00/55/14.25
6 Coveney James FRA 0.00/43
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
5 Dauzonne Sacha FRA 340
6 Coveney James FRA 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
4 Coveney James FRA 15.00
6 Dauzonne Sacha FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 4.50/58/13.00
5 Duble Nathan FRA 0.50/49
6 Metivier Eudes FRA 3.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 3370
5 Metivier Eudes FRA 2410
6 Duble Nathan FRA 860
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
3 Bischofberger Oscar FRA 35.70
5 Metivier Eudes FRA 23.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Jamin Roland FRA 3.00/58/12.00
2 Sourty Marc FRA 2.50/58/12.00
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 2.00/58/12.00
4 Boedo Jean Edouard FRA 1.00/58/12.00
5 Coassin Pierre FRA 2.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Desboyaux Franck USA 8040
2 LE FORESTIER Nicolas FRA 5090
3 Coassin Pierre FRA 4660
4 Sourty Marc FRA 2030
5 Duverger Christophe FRA 1960
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Duverger Christophe FRA 51.60
2 Coassin Pierre FRA 51.20
3 Delacour Arnaud FRA 47.60
4 Gras Daniel FRA 20.50
6 Boedo Jean Edouard FRA 11.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Miermont Stéphane FRA 0.00/55/10.75
3 Dauzonne Georges FRA 2.50/55/12.00
4 Faverial Jerome FRA 4.00/55/13.00
5 Le Moy Gerard FRA 3.50/55/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Garcia Denis FRA 4610
3 Vigneron Frederic FRA 1930
4 Faverial Jerome FRA 1910
5 Le Moy Gerard FRA 1580
6 Dauzonne Georges FRA 1400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Garcia Denis FRA 40.00
3 Le Moy Gerard FRA 34.00
4 Faverial Jerome FRA 31.00
5 Vigneron Frederic FRA 24.90
6 Dauzonne Georges FRA 12.40