Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 3.00/49 4.00/46
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duverger Marie-Lou FRA 840 1120
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Amblard Charlotte FRA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
2 Cortes Emma FRA 2.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cortes Emma FRA 1290 1230
2 Amblard Charlotte FRA 1290 1060
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pradat Lola FRA 3.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/14.25
2 Atherton Emily GBR 5.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/18.25
4 Ledroit Mia FRA 5.00/52 4.00/52
5 Paget Marie FRA 2.00/52 0.50/52
6 Mezzanotti Carla FRA 4.00/55/18.25 0.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pradat Lola FRA 2990 2620
2 Ledroit Mia FRA 2460 2310
3 Sniter Mathilde FRA 1630 1350
4 Paget Marie FRA 540 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Pradat Lola FRA 20.30 21.50
2 Ledroit Mia FRA 13.00 11.70
3 Paget Marie FRA 12.20 11.60
4 Sniter Mathilde FRA 17.80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 1.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Sonier Perrine FRA 4.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
3 Paturel Lena SUI 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25
4 Creissels Rosalie FRA 5.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/14.25
5 Burge Mara SUI 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
6 Genelot Mathilde FRA 1.50/55/13.00 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Inès FRA 4330 4370
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA 3630 3980
3 Burge Mara SUI 2650 3970
4 Sonier Perrine FRA 3860 3310
5 Paturel Lena SUI 1690 2530
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Sonier Perrine FRA 35.60 34.40
2 Anguenot Inès FRA 34.60 34.30
3 Genelot Mathilde FRA 30.40 32.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 5.00/49/14.25 0.50/49/13.00
2 Morin Samuel FRA 3.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/14.25
3 Wild Tim GER 0.50/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25
4 Fautrel Pierrick FRA 0.50/49/14.25 5.00/49/16.00
5 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 2.00/49/16.00 3.00/49/16.00
6 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1.50/49
7 Rocard Emilien FRA 3.50/31
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 2620 2620
2 Morin Samuel FRA 880 1670
3 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua FRA 1220 1630
4 Wild Tim GER 1010 1220
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 1120 1120
6 Rocard Emilien FRA 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA 17.10 18.80
2 Morin Samuel FRA 13.80 17.30
3 Rocard Emilien FRA 14.40 14.40
4 Wild Tim GER 14.00 13.20
5 Germain Pierre Louis FRA 11.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Fautrel Sébastien FRA 3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00
2 Souci Benjamin FRA 3.50/52/14.25 1.50/52/13.00
3 Lavau Clarens FRA 1.00/52/13.00 6.00/52
4 Rocard Albert FRA 2.00/52/16.00 2.00/52/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Rocard Albert FRA 1790 2110
2 Souci Benjamin FRA 1500 1560
3 Lavau Clarens FRA 1460 1160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Souci Benjamin FRA 14.20 12.90
2 Rocard Albert FRA 13.10 14.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 5.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/12.00
2 Draux Hippolyte FRA 2.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Morin Antoine FRA 4.00/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25
4 Neyrac Alban FRA 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
6 Hanein Mickael SUI 0.00/37 6.00/52
7 Notat Hugo FRA 0.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 4430 7740
2 Morin Antoine FRA 1690 2900
3 Notat Hugo FRA 1330 2110
4 Nicolas Mathis FRA 1690 1670
5 Neyrac Alban FRA 1580 1650
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA 44.10 44.10
2 Morin Antoine FRA 28.80 29.80
3 Notat Hugo FRA 26.20 24.80
4 Neyrac Alban FRA 23.80 21.80
5 Nicolas Mathis FRA 13.20 13.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Cambray Joan FRA 0.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
2 Barenghi Jean SUI 2.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 4.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00
4 Morel Benjamin FRA 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/12.00
5 Desgrippes Hugo FRA 1.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
6 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 0.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
7 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 3.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/13.00
8 Keusseoglou Alexis MON 1.50/58/12.00 0.50/58/13.00
9 Marsan Alexandre MON 2.50/37 4.50/58/14.25
10 Area Dylan FRA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25
11 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/14.25
12 Rance Hugo FRA 2.00/58/13.00
13 Amblard Arthur FRA 3.50/58/14.25
14 Constans Bastien FRA 1.50/58/14.25
15 Witczak Thomas FRA 1.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 6630 10270
2 Morel Benjamin FRA 4340 4550
3 Amblard Arthur FRA 3590 3960
4 Witczak Thomas FRA 3910 3240
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 5830
6 Area Dylan FRA 3010
7 Rance Hugo FRA 2060
8 Constans Bastien FRA 1000
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA 57.50 52.10
2 Nedeau Tanguy FRA 45.60 45.10
3 Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel FRA 40.00 38.40
4 Rance Hugo FRA 37.10 33.60
5 Rousselot Nicolas FRA 45.40
6 Area Dylan FRA 36.40
7 Amblard Arthur FRA 36.30
8 Constans Bastien FRA 23.40