Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Alexa MEX 0.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Camil MEX 4.00/46
2 Otero Viera MEX 2.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero E. Katerina MEX 4.00/55/14.25
2 Vaca Mariana MEX 2.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Maria Patricia MEX 930
2 Otero E. Katerina MEX 560
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Paulina MEX 1.50/55/16.00
1 Macias-Sedano Paulette MEX 4.00/43
2 Otero Isabel MEX 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ross Neilly CAN 9550
2 Chapoy Paulina MEX 2370
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Diaz Patricia MEX 3.00/52
2 Mendoza Mariana MEX 3.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chain Renata MEX 4.50/52
2 Chain Alexis MEX 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Albin Rodolfo MEX 1.50/49/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Nelson Nicolas MEX 3.00/55/12.00
2 Palomino Blanch Jaime MEX 2.00/55/12.00
3 Mariscal Ricardo MEX 4.00/46
4 Rebora Fernando Jr MEX 3.00/43
5 Gutierrez Pedro MEX 1.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Rebora Fernando Jr MEX 160
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 5.00/58/18.25
2 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 3.00/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero D. Eduardo MEX 1280
2 Otero Carlos Jr. MEX 290
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3.00/58/13.00
2 Fernandez Mora Rodrigo MEX 2.00/58/14.25
3 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 0.50/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero Mauricio Jr. MEX 4270
2 DE URIARTE Emilio MEX 3920
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 3.00/58/12.00
1 Maldonado Juan Jose MEX 4.00/58/13.00
2 Fernandez Rodrigo MEX 4.00/58/14.25
3 Galindo Andres MEX 5.00/58/16.00
4 Barrios Pablo MEX 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Chapoy Rodrigo MEX 5400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Ibarraran Aldo MEX 4.00/55/13.00
2 Maldonado Luis Manuel MEX 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Fernandez Paulino MEX 5.00/55/12.00
2 Moreno Ricardo MEX 3.00/55/13.00
2 Otero C. Carlos Eduardo Grego MEX 3.00/55/13.00
4 Simon Juan Emilio MEX 2.00/55/13.00
5 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 1.00/55/13.00
6 Rebora Fernando MEX 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Otero C. Mauricio MEX 2260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX 5.00/55/13.00
2 Barrios Javier MEX 5.00/55/13.00
3 Quintana Pascual Ramón MEX 3.00/55/13.00