CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2008
Terradets , Lleida 28 Jun 2008
Waterski
International competition
Code: 08ESP05


Event Details(Homologation Level Planned)
Age group
-10 -12 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 Open

Entries
Type Open
Status Registration Pending
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Terradets
Country Spain
Code ESPTERRA
Area Lleida
Organizer
Name Josep Torras
Phone
Email
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat
More info
Remarks




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 2.00/49
2 Molina Paula ESP 2.50/46
3 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 0.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 730
2 Molina Paula ESP 200
3 Vizcaino Gallego Paula ESP 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pia ESP 8.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 2.00/55/18.25
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 3.50/46
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 830
2 Gispert Estadella Sònia ESP 80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Mariona ESP 15.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 4.50/55/14.25
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 4.50/52
3 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 1.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 1710
2 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 580
3 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Rial Vilar Sílvia ESP 13.30
2 Barguñó Roca-Umbert Catalina ESP 13.20
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 1.00/55/12.00
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 3.00/55/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2780
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1200
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 34.00
2 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 31.70
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP 5.00/52
2 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 4.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 2.00/34
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vizcaino Gallego Oriol ESP 40
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 5.50/55/18.25
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 2.00/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 2100
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 700
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP 16.10
2 Conde Gispert Santi ESP 13.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 2.00/55/16.00
2 Llorens Borja ESP 2.00/55/18.25
3 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 1.50/52
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 1470
2 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 660
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Donatiu Viñas Lluís ESP 23.50
2 Parellada Llimona Lluís ESP 21.80
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2.00/58/13.00
2 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 4.00/58/18.25
3 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2.00/58/18.25
4 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 2.50/52
5 Galera Farguell Marc ESP 4.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 2420
2 Mill Botella Pau ESP 2300
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 1440
4 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 580
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Mill Botella Pau ESP 40.20
2 Barguñó Jané Guillermo ESP 26.20
3 Conde Gispert Ricardo ESP 25.00
4 Donatiu Viñas Pepe ESP 20.30
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 2.00/58/12.00
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 5.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 4650
2 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 2600
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 45.10
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 33.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 4.00/58/12.00
2 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 4.00/58/12.00
3 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 3.50/58/13.00
4 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 2.25/58/14.25
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 3750
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Roca Arribas Santi ESP 50.50
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP 3.00/55/12.00
2 Roy Capell Josep M ESP 3.50/55/14.25
3 Torras Altisent Josep ESP 1.00/55/16.00
4 Kraemer Robert ESP 4.00/37
# Bib Name HC Country Category Round 1
1 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 5.00/55/14.25
2 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 0.50/55/16.00
3 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 6.00/37