Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification


# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Medem Seghers Cristina ESP 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
2 Botas Medem Nadine ESP 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
4 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 3.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 3.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25
6 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 1.50/55/14.25 5.25/55/18.25
7 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 1.00/55/14.25
8 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 3.00/55/16.00
9 Blanch Mireia ESP 1.00/55/18.25
10 Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP 2.00/52
11 Gil Maria ESP 4.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 6140 5820
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 2240 3180
3 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 2570 1540
3 Torres Puertas Paola ESP 860
4 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 1750 1210
5 Botas Medem Sandra ESP 940 450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP 37.70 37.20
2 Chaves Alberich Elisabeth ESP 37.60 36.80
3 Pintó Biescas Aida ESP 28.00 28.60
4 De Medrano Tiana Júlia ESP 13.80 14.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Avella Marc RSA 4.00/55/14.25
1 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/11.25
1 Torrente Alvaro ESP 3.00/49
2 Ballús Roca Jordi ESP 3.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Torrente Jorge ESP 4.00/46
3 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 1.00/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25
4 Arbaizar Cesar ESP 2.00/55/11.25 3.00/55/12.00
5 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 2.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/12.00
5 Sirera Pérez Alex ESP 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
7 Barjau Jaime ESP 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
7 Pregel Wolf ESP 4.25/55/12.00
8 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/14.25
9 Batz Ulrich ESP 4.00/55/13.00
9 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/14.25
10 NOGUERA BEA Lluís ESP 3.00/55/13.00
10 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 3.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25
11 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP 3.00/55/12.00 0.50/37
12 Vives Sergio ESP 2.50/55/13.00
16 Gil Alfonso ESP 2.50/55/14.25
17 Torrente Fernando ESP 1.50/55/14.25
18 Torres Lletjós Laureano ESP 5.50/55/16.00
19 Balcazar Eduardo ESP 4.00/55/18.25
19 Nomen Torres Claudio ESP 4.00/55/18.25
21 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 3.50/55/18.25
23 Puig Tom ESP 2.50/55/18.25
24 Rodriguez Antonio ESP 1.00/55/18.25
25 Noguerol Juan ESP 0.50/52
28 Camprubi Munoz Guillem ESP 4.50/37
29 Martinez Victorio Joaquin ESP 0.50/37
30 Puig Dani ESP 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ballus Roca Roger ESP 4880 5960
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 3010 3670
3 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 4290 3490
4 Barjau Jaime ESP 3110 3420
5 Pregel Wolf ESP 2880 2890
6 Gomendio Ignacio ESP 2950 2190
7 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 2380 1860
8 Batz Ulrich ESP 1620 1620
9 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 1610
10 Avella Marc RSA 990
11 Balcazar Eduardo ESP 870
12 Fernandez Losada Francisco ESP 800
13 Noguerol Juan ESP 660
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Moreno De Carlos Guillermo ESP 49.30 50.00
2 Noguera Vergés Lluís ESP 37.90 36.10
3 PINTO BIESCAS Marcel ESP 31.70 32.20
4 Avella Marc RSA 30.90 31.40
5 Barjau Jaime ESP 27.50
6 Quera Costa Claudi ESP 25.40
7 Batz Ulrich ESP 24.00