Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Panteli Sotiroulla CYP 3.50/55/18.25 5.25/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00
2 Ioannou Gabriella CYP 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 4.00/49
3 Loizidou Florentia CYP 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Loizidou Florentia CYP 720 1060
2 Ioannou Gabriella CYP 520
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 3.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
2 Pontifix Athina GRE 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
3 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
4 Nathanail Nicole GRE 2.00/55/18.25 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Paschou Natalia GRE 3250 3500
2 Papoudi Michaela GRE 2520 640
3 Nathanail Nicole GRE 660
4 Pontifix Athina GRE 600
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Kypriou Ioanna GRE 2.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papadimitriou Angeliki GRE 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25
2 Alivizatou Maria GRE 4.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/18.25
3 Diktaki Christina GRE 2.00/52 4.00/52 4.00/52
4 Kousta Maria GRE 2.00/52 3.00/52 4.00/49
5 Manou Maria GRE 1.50/34 3.00/49 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Papaconstantinou Georgios CYP 5.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00
2 CHRISOSTOMIDIS Dimitris GRE 5.50/37 3.00/52 4.00/49
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 3.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00
2 Serpieris Pavlos GRE 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25 5.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Nathanail Pavlos GRE 1900 630
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00
2 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
3 Chalioris Alexandros GRE 3.00/58/16.00 0.50/58/18.25 2.50/58/16.00
4 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 3.00/58/18.25 5.00/58/18.25 2.00/58/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Techoueyres Aris GRE 3810 1510
2 Vlisidis Nikolaos GRE 660 450
3 Tagkalis Dimitrios GRE 300 360
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 NATHANAIL Yiannis GRE 2.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
2 Kyprios Filippos GRE 3.00/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25
3 SARANTIS Grigoris GRE 5.00/58/11.25
4 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 1.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
5 Stamatis Filippos GRE 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos GRE 8690 8780
2 Stamatis Filippos GRE 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Chatzis Anastasios GRE 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Chatzis George GRE 3.50/55/10.75
3 Stamatis Stelios GRE 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
4 Alexander Robbie RSA 5.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
5 Kyprios Sotiris GRE 2.50/55/11.25 4.50/55/12.00
6 Frantzis Dimitris GRE 4.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25
7 Papadakis Stefanos GRE 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00
8 Kampanis Andreas GRE 2.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
9 Toutziaridis John GRE 4.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
10 Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
11 Constantinou Stelios CYP 3.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
12 Vlisidis Ioannis GRE 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/14.25
13 Ventouris Stathis GRE 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 4.50/37
14 Panteli Savas CYP 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00
15 Stathatos Alexis GRE 3.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00
16 Gabriel George Nicolas GRE 1.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/37
17 Tsaousis Konstantinos GRE 4.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
18 Palandjian Onic GRE 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
19 Alevras Panagiotis GRE 4.00/55/14.25
20 Stratos Christoforos GRE 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00
21 Tranos Karalis Spiridon GRE 2.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
22 Doumas Georgios GRE 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00
23 Maroulis Aimilios GRE 4.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25
24 Thanopoulos Pantelis GRE 4.50/37 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25
25 Papazahariou Sotiris GRE 3.00/37 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Chatzis George GRE 1380 6440
2 Chatzis Anastasios GRE 2970