Gold Tricks Open
Grimbergen , 27 Jun 2009
Grimbergen , 27 Jun 2009
Waterski
International competition
Code: 09BEL01
International competition
Code: 09BEL01
Event Details(Homologation Level Planned) | ||
---|---|---|
Age group | ||
-10 -14 -17 -21 O35 O45 Open |
Entries | |
---|---|
Type | Open |
Status | Registration Pending |
Limit | Unlimited |
Deadline |
Divisions | No |
Open to foreign Skiers | No |
Cash Prize | No |
Jury Panel | ||
---|---|---|
No data |
Grimbergen | |
---|---|
Country | Belgium |
Code | BELGRIM |
Area |
Results Ranking List Classification
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chardin Nancy | FRA | 5130 | 5880 | 6910 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lambert Kate | BEL | 5150 | 5240 | 5540 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | 750 | 580 | 910 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Schuermans Felix | BEL | 760 | 2000 | 2230 | |||
15 | Hottlet Thomas | BEL | 1600 | 2190 | 1600 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Earl James | GBR | 9080 | 8260 | 8030 | |||
13 | Swaan Tommy | NED | 2580 | 1470 | 690 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | 10370 | 6180 | 10850 | |||
7 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | 6230 | 8380 | 7250 | |||
9 | Vos Danny | NED | 1240 | 6540 | 4240 | |||
12 | VLEERBOS Rico | NED | 2880 | 1870 | 2880 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Desboyaux Franck | USA | 10210 | 8780 | 10690 | |||
4 | Wilson Daniel Tomlin | USA | 10300 | 9110 | 8930 | |||
5 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | 5670 | 5830 | 9910 | |||
8 | Chapoy Rodrigo | MEX | 8040 | 7860 | 8120 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE FORESTIER Nicolas | FRA | 10320 | 9460 | 10920 | |||
10 | Fortamps Jean-Christophe | BEL | 3140 | 4320 | 6480 |
# | Bib | Name | HC | Country | Category | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Koot Francis | BEL | 350 | 5290 | 4460 |