Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miller Katelyn AUS 0.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Han Ah Reum KOR 0.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/13.00
3 Wooderson Casey AUS 3.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
4 MABIN Emma NZL 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Mcgrady Briana AUS 0.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
6 Kim Su Mi KOR 5.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
7 Kim Na Hee KOR 2.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00
8 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00
9 Chow Arianna MAS 2.00/52 2.00/52
10 Gong LangBo CHN 1.00/22 1.00/22
11 Meade Lily NZL 4.00/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 5410 5850
2 Chow Arianna MAS 3060 3870
3 Miller Katelyn AUS 4420 3610
4 Meade Lily NZL 2690 3230
5 Wooderson Casey AUS 2820 3200
6 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 2930
7 Maulidina Galuh Mutiara INA 2170 2170
8 Han Ah Reum KOR 1700 2070
9 Kim Su Mi KOR 1350 1380
10 Mcgrady Briana AUS 2470
11 Kim Na Hee KOR 1190
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Wooderson Casey AUS 35.50 33.50
2 Miller Katelyn AUS 34.40 33.50
3 Mcgrady Briana AUS 30.70 30.70
4 Han Ah Reum KOR 26.20 24.60
5 Kim Su Mi KOR 21.20 21.40
6 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 16.60
7 Kim Na Hee KOR 14.20 15.00
8 Maulidina Galuh Mutiara INA 13.50 13.30
9 Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah MAS 11.20 11.20
10 Meade Lily NZL 17.10
12 Chow Arianna MAS 17.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Habermann Emma AUS 4.00/55/11.25 4.50/55/11.25
2 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
4 Leckenby Lana NZL 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00
5 Gray Jayme AUS 4.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00
7 Hood Rachel NZL 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
8 Christian Sasha Siew Hoon SGP 1.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25
9 Jang Da Hyeong KOR 3.50/55/16.00 3.25/55/14.25
10 Sholikah Ummu Thoyibhatus INA 3.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
11 Kee Kalya SGP 0.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/14.25
12 Munro Hilary NZL 2.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
13 Kamiya Harue JPN 2.00/55/16.00 2.50/55/16.00
14 Sadamizu Moe JPN 2.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25
16 Kim Hee Joo KOR 1.00/55/18.25
18 Giritya Endhar Pupul INA 1.50/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Jiang Hui CHN 4510 4230
3 Hood Rachel NZL 3450 3580
5 Munro Hilary NZL 2110 3100
7 Leckenby Lana NZL 2620 2660
8 Kamiya Harue JPN 2260 2320
9 Jang Da Hyeong KOR 2200 2290
11 Gray Jayme AUS 3520 1410
12 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 1750
13 Giritya Endhar Pupul INA 840
14 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 820
15 Kim Hee Joo KOR 760
16 Kee Kalya SGP 730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Griffiths Stephanie AUS 40.50 43.20
3 Kamiya Harue JPN 33.00 33.60
4 Sadamizu Moe JPN 31.60 33.60
5 Munro Hilary NZL 31.30 33.00
6 Giritya Endhar Pupul INA 28.60 32.20
7 Jang Da Hyeong KOR 27.90 28.00
8 Kim Hee Joo KOR 24.50 26.10
10 Amir Rossi INA 23.10
11 Priambodo Nur Alimah INA 19.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Williams Curtis NZL 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
2 Yun Sung Chul KOR 2.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00
3 Dowding Lewis AUS 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/14.25
4 Chang Tae Ho KOR 0.00/58/14.25 3.50/58/14.25
5 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 2.00/58/14.25 5.00/58/16.00
6 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 1.50/58/14.25 3.50/58/16.00
7 Makimura Yuki JPN 0.50/55/18.25 3.00/55/18.25
8 Nagatomo Ryo JPN 5.00/22 5.00/22
9 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/22
11 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4.00/58/16.00
12 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 1.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Donaldson Hugh NZL 4280 4170
2 Williams Curtis NZL 3560 3990
4 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 4470 3270
5 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 3170
6 Yoong Hanifah Aiden MAS 960 2250
7 Dowding Lewis AUS 2200 2240
8 Yun Sung Chul KOR 1280 1960
9 Chang Tae Ho KOR 1360 1820
10 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 1830 1570
11 Nagatomo Ryo JPN 1690 1510
12 Yoong Hanifah Adam MAS 960 850
13 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 1010
14 Makimura Yuki JPN 580
15 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 540
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Mcgrady Jayden AUS 42.20 43.20
2 Williams Curtis NZL 43.90 43.10
3 STEVENS Nicholas AUS 41.70 40.30
4 Donaldson Hugh NZL 35.90 35.90
5 Yun Sung Chul KOR 35.90 33.30
6 Dowding Lewis AUS 33.70 32.80
7 Chang Tae Ho KOR 29.60 29.40
8 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 18.00
9 Md Nasir Muhammad Syahir Asyr MAS 14.10 15.90
11 Mckenzie Conrad NZL 29.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 King Alex NZL 2.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
2 Green Ryan AUS 5.25/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25
3 Miller Jason AUS 4.50/58/13.00 0.50/58/11.25
4 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 3.50/58/13.00 5.00/58/12.00
6 Kim See Hyung KOR 0.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00
7 Cho Bum Geun KOR 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00
8 Hagama Shunjirou JPN 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00
9 Martin Tim AUS 2.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00
10 Hardinata Indra INA 5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/13.00
11 Jeong Ji Min KOR 0.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/13.00
12 Mccracken Connor NZL 3.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
13 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/14.25
14 Samudra Guruh Dwi INA 3.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/14.25
16 Nagami Shohei JPN 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/22
17 Kadir Febrianto INA 5.00/55/18.25 2.50/22
18 Donaldson George NZL 2.00/58/14.25
20 Dong Sheng Lei CHN 4.00/22
21 Ozawa Masao JPN 0.50/22
21 Sumita Toshiyuki JPN 0.50/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Ryan AUS 8020 8840
2 Miller Jason AUS 4730 4890
3 Cho Bum Geun KOR 3470 3890
4 Nagami Shohei JPN 3580 3780
5 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 4010 3700
6 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 3920 3520
7 Jeong Ji Min KOR 3330 3490
8 Hagama Shunjirou JPN 5050 3200
9 Donaldson George NZL 3320 3190
10 Kim See Hyung KOR 3600 2840
11 Kadir Febrianto INA 3520 2690
12 Sumita Toshiyuki JPN 2880 1490
13 Shi Long Fei CHN 4150
15 Putu Muhammad Zahidi INA 2670
16 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 2540
17 Mccracken Connor NZL 2300
19 Ozawa Masao JPN 1130
20 Luo Feng CHN 1110
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Green Ryan AUS 60.30 58.60
2 King Alex NZL 55.20 57.40
3 Jeong Ji Min KOR 52.10 55.80
4 Martin Tim AUS 43.60 49.80
5 Hagama Shunjirou JPN 53.70 48.00
6 Wrenn Nicholas AUS 50.40 47.90
7 Cho Bum Geun KOR 49.40 47.10
8 Miller Jason AUS 50.80 44.90
8 Suprihono Dimas Ridho INA 12.90
10 Kim See Hyung KOR 41.60 42.80
11 Mccracken Connor NZL 40.30 40.20
12 Ozawa Masao JPN 40.10 40.00
13 Yamaguchi Kohei JPN 40.70 37.00
14 Sumita Toshiyuki JPN 39.20
15 Nagami Shohei JPN 38.70
16 Kadir Febrianto INA 35.30
18 Donaldson George NZL 29.40