Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Dorey Taylor USA 3.00/55/14.25 4.50/55/16.00
1 Fausold Janie USA 2.00/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
1 Goldman Denise USA 4.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00 1.50/52/13.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 0.50/55/10.75 2.50/55/11.25 1.50/55/12.00
1 Winter Kristin USA 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
1 Yang Jashee USA 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
2 Chadwick Mish USA 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 1.00/55/16.00
2 Faldt Riley USA 1.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25
2 Keller Sunie USA 4.50/52/16.00 5.00/52/16.00 3.00/52/16.00
2 Muhlitner Richelle USA 1.00/52/14.25 3.00/52/14.25 1.00/52/13.00
2 Nagle Brandy USA 3.00/55/12.00
3 Grubbs Jana USA 3.00/55/14.25
3 Stanford Judy USA 4.00/52 5.00/52 4.00/52
4 Keller Alexis USA 0.50/55/14.25
5 Crawford Kennedy USA 5.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
6 Letcher Karrin USA 1.00/55/18.25 3.00/49 5.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dorey Taylor USA 1090
1 Fausold Janie USA 3050
1 Grubbs Jana USA 1790
1 Nagle Brandy USA 4350 3450
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Dorey Taylor USA 17.90
1 Fausold Janie USA 22.00
1 Grubbs Jana USA 16.80
1 Haw Makayla USA 45.80
2 Nagle Brandy USA 32.90
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Badal Greg USA 0.50/55/10.25 0.50/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 2.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25
1 Canepa Ryan USA 2.00/58/10.75
1 Crawford Paul USA 3.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Detrick Brian USA 3.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.75 2.50/58/10.75
1 Grubbs Steven USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Hardeman Bob USA 1.00/52/11.25 3.50/52/12.00 3.00/52/11.25
1 Kinney Brian USA 2.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00
1 Nason Ryan USA 2.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00
1 Vaio Tim USA 3.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00
2 Canepa George USA 3.50/55/11.25
2 Johnson Joshua USA 3.50/58/13.00
2 Letcher Owen USA 4.50/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
2 Marvin Jason USA 1.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/12.00
2 Minard Colin USA 5.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/13.00
2 Nason Fred USA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
2 Rathbun Gordon USA 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25 2.00/52/11.25
2 Smart David USA 3.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/10.75 3.50/55/10.75
2 Winter Terry USA 1.00/58/10.25 4.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25
3 Detrick Steve USA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/13.00
3 Minard Sean USA 1.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/11.25 0.50/52/12.00
3 Reese Garrett USA 4.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00
3 Schroeder Steve USA 2.50/55/11.25 2.50/55/10.75 4.50/55/11.25
3 Storelee Richard USA 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25
3 Yager Tyler USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
4 Cornelius Thomas USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25
4 Goldman Daniel USA 3.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/13.00
4 Goldman Jeff USA 2.00/55/11.25 1.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
4 Stanford Don USA 2.50/52 3.00/52
4 Vaio Alec USA 3.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00
5 Bristow Jim USA 4.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
5 Diviak Collin USA 2.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/13.00
5 Haw John USA 4.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/11.25 0.50/55/12.00
5 Sandner James USA 4.50/49
6 Vaio Peter USA 2.00/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Canepa Ryan USA 5210 5080
1 Kinney Brian USA 4470
1 Lee Eric USA 3200 4010
1 Nason Ryan USA 4470 4470
1 Sandner James USA 800
1 Schroeder Steve USA 600
2 Lee Stanley USA 1220 1560
2 Vaio Peter USA 2360
3 Vaio Alec USA 1980
4 Diviak Collin USA 1500
5 Reese Garrett USA 1310
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Canepa Ryan USA 45.60
1 Kinney Brian USA 53.20
1 Sandner James USA 12.00
2 Johnson Joshua USA 33.70
2 Reese Garrett USA 35.00
3 Vaio Alec USA 33.80
4 Diviak Collin USA 21.60