Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Beardsley Kimberly USA 3.00/52/16.00 2.50/52/16.00
1 Beardsley Nicole USA 4.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
1 Craig Lori USA 2.50/52 0.50/52
1 Fausold Janie USA 5.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Grossi Tina USA 5.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00
1 Haw Makayla USA 0.00/55/10.75 0.50/55/11.25
1 O'neil Kristee USA 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00
1 Stanford Judy USA 0.50/49/16.00 5.50/49
2 Abelson Mariana MEX 3.00/55/11.25
2 Duke Rita USA 3.50/52/14.25 3.50/52/13.00
3 Goldman Denise USA 2.00/52/13.00 4.50/52/14.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Abelson Richard CAN 0.50/55/11.25 4.00/55/11.25
1 Badal Greg USA 3.00/55/10.25 2.00/55/10.25
1 Bush Will USA 2.00/52/11.25
1 Canepa George USA 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Crawford Paul USA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
1 Grubbs Steven USA 3.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/11.25
1 Reese Garrett USA 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25
1 Williams Curtis NZL 1.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25
1 Winter Terry USA 3.00/58/10.25 1.50/58/10.25
2 Beardsley Thomas USA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25
2 Cornelius Thomas USA 4.50/52/12.00 2.00/52/12.00
2 Goldman Daniel USA 4.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/10.75
2 Goldman Jeff USA 3.00/55/11.25 1.00/55/11.25
2 Grubbs Blaze USA 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00
3 Canepa Ryan USA 3.00/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75
3 Duke Tim USA 2.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
3 Muhlitner Robert USA 4.50/52/13.00 2.50/52/12.00
3 Reese Carter USA 1.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/18.25
3 Williams Jim USA 2.50/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00
4 Bristow Jim USA 1.00/52/14.25 2.50/52/14.25
4 Cory Paul Wesley USA 2.50/58/18.25 3.00/58/16.00
4 Nason Ryan USA 3.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25
4 Wemyss Glenn USA 3.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00
5 Roske Mark USA 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00
6 Detrick Steve USA 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/13.00