Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 2.00/46 2.50/49
2 Brunel Emma FRA 1.50/46 3.00/46
3 Goetschy Mailys FRA 1.00/46 3.50/43
4 Bourel Justine FRA 1.00/22 3.50/22
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 3.00/22 2.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Miermont Lea FRA 1670 1830
2 Brunel Emma FRA 1680 1750
3 Goetschy Mailys FRA 680 1450
4 Bourel Justine FRA 1290 1370
5 DELAIR Sydney FRA 1040 410
6 Gerbouin Constance FRA 580
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Goetschy Mailys FRA 10.30 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 2.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
2 MACE Maeva FRA 1.00/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00
3 Despreaux Celine FRA 1.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA 4.00/52 3.00/55/18.25
5 Delair Alexia FRA 4.00/52 4.00/52
6 Jouan Clemence FRA 0.50/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Despreaux Celine FRA 2320 2620
2 Jouan Clemence FRA 1920 2070
3 Bischofberger Illana FRA 2100 1880
4 MACE Maeva FRA 2290 1850
5 Delair Alexia FRA 2750 1620
6 Grosset Janin Anna FRA 1520
7 Maurel Marie FRA 260
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Delair Alexia FRA 12.20 13.10
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA 11.80 13.10
3 MACE Maeva FRA 11.60 10.90
4 Jouan Clemence FRA 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 1.50/52 1.50/52/14.25
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA 4.00/49 5.00/49
3 Prie Malo FRA 3.00/49 4.00/49
4 Lefour Valentin FRA 2.00/43 5.00/46
5 Taillade Thibault FRA 1.00/22 1.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Bordier Lindsay FRA 960 2310
2 Anguenot Leo FRA 1260 2180
3 Prie Malo FRA 1940 1590
4 Taillade Thibault FRA 80
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Anguenot Leo FRA 15.40 16.50
2 Taillade Thibault FRA 0.00 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4.00/55/14.25 0.00/55/13.00
2 Alias Vincent FRA 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 4.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25
4 Lordier Theo FRA 5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25
5 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 3.00/55/18.25 1.50/52
6 Duponcel Maxence FRA 2.00/52
7 Riviere Antoine FRA 0.00/22
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 4860 6130
2 Lordier Theo FRA 3190 3390
3 Alias Vincent FRA 1300 2810
4 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 2970 2350
5 Duponcel Maxence FRA 660 660
6 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 420
7 Riviere Antoine FRA 170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Dailland Tanguy FRA 18.80 20.20
2 Alias Vincent FRA 15.00 15.90
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA 12.30 11.60
4 Lordier Theo FRA 10.50 11.10
5 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA 10.70 10.90