Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Hall Elizabeth USA 1.00/55/16.00 1.00/55/13.00
1 Brun Oddny USA 3.00/49/14.25 2.00/49/14.25 4.00/49/14.25
1 Drake Alyssa USA 0.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00
1 Singer Chantal CAN 2.00/55/11.25 2.50/55/11.25 3.00/55/11.25
1 Switzer Donna USA 1.00/49 2.50/49
2 Baker Brown Sharon USA 2.00/49/14.25 1.50/49/14.25
2 Garcia Alexandra USA 5.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Williams Courtney NZL 0.50/55/13.00 0.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/14.25
3 Dobbertin Jessie USA 2.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00
3 Milner Emily NZL 4.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/14.25
4 Deroles Molly NZL 4.50/55/16.00 4.50/55/16.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Hall Elizabeth USA 2520 1290
1 Drake Alyssa USA 4470 4360
1 Nichols Brenda USA 1670 4110
1 Singer Chantal CAN 7970 7970 6380
2 Williams Courtney NZL 3080 1530 4050
3 Milner Emily NZL 2520 1820
4 Deroles Molly NZL 1440 1410
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Hall Elizabeth USA 25.50
1 Drake Alyssa USA 35.90 35.10
1 Kalkbrenner Erin AUS 41.50 40.80 39.20
2 Milner Emily NZL 31.90 33.00
3 Deroles Molly NZL 20.20 20.30
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
0 Beare Kurtis AUS 2.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/11.25
0 Chico Matteo MEX 4.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/14.25
1 Chapman Greg USA 5.00/52/13.00 3.50/52/14.25 3.00/52/13.00
1 Eade Jaeden USA 6.00/52 0.50/22 1.50/55/14.25
1 Galvin Barry IRL 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00
1 Galvin Daniel IRL 4.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
1 Philips John GBR 5.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 1.00/52/12.00
1 Switzer Stan USA 0.50/49/12.00 1.00/49/11.25
1 Tate Kyle USA 4.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/10.75 1.00/55/10.25
1 Williams Mitchell NZL 1.50/58/18.25 3.50/58/18.25
1 Winter Frederick GBR 3.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/10.25 2.50/58/10.25
2 O'hara Paul USA 5.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/11.25
2 Shirley Zachariach NZL 1.50/58/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Abelson Jake MEX 9490 9580 7450
1 Allen Robby USA 1530 1670 260
1 Angel Francisco MEX 2710 3670 3150
1 Franco Belmont Felipe PER 10330 8920 11290
1 Macias Erick MEX 7700 8470 7600
1 Philips John GBR 1220 1340 1180
1 Switzer Stan USA 2110 1890
2 Eade Jaeden USA 1790 1740 1850
2 Font Patricio MEX 9120 10730 11150
2 Williams Mitchell NZL 2690 3830
3 Abelson Richard CAN 5980 7180 5440
3 Shirley Zachariach NZL 3630 2730
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
1 Angel Francisco MEX 41.50 42.20
1 Curtain Levi AUS 48.40 49.90 47.80
1 Galvin Daniel IRL 48.80 47.00
1 Gibson Will NZL 55.30
1 Mommer Casey USA 61.10 61.10 61.80
2 Kalkbrenner Cole USA 59.30 58.90 60.20
2 Sciacca Ryan AUS 52.50 51.90 49.60
2 Shirley Zachariach NZL 43.00
3 Lincoln Christopher NZL 50.20 41.90
3 Williams Mitchell NZL 40.80 40.20