Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 1.00/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00
1 Krueger Geena GER 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25
1 Reinstaller Irene ITA 3.50/55/11.25 1.00/55/10.75
1 Terracciano Silvia ITA 4.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00
2 Gullotta Chiara ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00
2 Mosti Marina ITA 3.00/55/11.25 5.00/55/11.25
2 Spinelli Giulia ITA 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00
3 Galli Elisabetta ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/11.25
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3.50/55/14.25 4.50/55/14.25
3 Scriboni Giada ITA 4.00/34 4.00/49
4 Costard Manon FRA 2.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/14.25
4 Ravaioli Simona ITA 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00
5 Bagnoli Martina ITA 0.50/55/14.25
5 Ianni Beatrice ITA 3.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/13.00
6 Jaquier Valerie SUI 3.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/13.00
6 Sciuto Martina ITA 3.00/55/16.00
7 Rustioni Lucia ITA 3.00/52
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Caruso Silvia ITA 6010 5160
1 Krueger Geena GER 1020 1020
1 Terracciano Silvia ITA 1490
2 Costard Manon FRA 5220 4950
2 Spinelli Giulia ITA 1060 800
3 Rustioni Lucia ITA 2560 2590
4 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 3250 2400
5 Gullotta Chiara ITA 1690
6 Bagnoli Martina ITA 1540
7 Sciuto Martina ITA 780
8 Bagnoli Alice ITA 740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Costard Manon FRA 31.70 30.90
1 Krueger Geena GER 21.80 22.80
1 Ravaioli Simona ITA 48.20
2 Gullotta Chiara ITA 29.40 30.00
3 Pajni Maria Luisa ITA 26.50 26.60
4 Bagnoli Martina ITA 23.90 22.70
5 Sciuto Martina ITA 18.10
6 Caruso Silvia ITA 17.70
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Ianni Matteo ITA 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25
1 Luzzeri Matteo ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25
1 Piana Giuseppe Luca ITA 1.00/55/11.25 0.50/55/11.25
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/11.25
2 Ianni Fabio ITA 2.00/58/10.25 0.50/58/10.25
2 Merolla Stelio ITA 3.25/58/11.25 0.00/58/12.00
2 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00
2 Vassallo Sergio ITA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/12.00
3 Ciapponi Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/10.25 0.00/58/10.25
3 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 1.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/13.00
3 Falconi Matteo ITA 5.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25
3 Tamanza Sergio ITA 5.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
4 Allais Carlo ITA 1.00/58/10.25 3.00/58/10.75
4 Andronico Giovanni ITA 1.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00
4 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2.50/58/13.00 0.00/58/13.00
4 Piana Matteo ITA 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25
5 Begovich Heinz AUT 3.25/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
5 Garassino Francesco ITA 2.00/55/14.25
5 Merlo Fabrizio ITA 1.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75
5 Napolitano Davide ITA 0.50/58/13.00
6 Archidiacono Luca ITA 3.50/58/14.25
6 Biasillo Andrea ITA 4.00/55/18.25
6 Gallegra Michele ITA 5.00/58/11.25 2.25/58/10.75
6 Krueger Ralph CAN 3.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00
7 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 2.00/58/14.25
7 Paci Alessandro ITA 3.50/55/18.25
7 Padalino Emiliano ITA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25
7 Speri Nicola ITA 1.00/55/11.25 2.50/40
8 Corbo Alessandro ITA 1.50/55/12.00 1.50/40
8 D'Ascenzi Edoardo ITA 0.00/55/18.25
8 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 2.00/58/10.75 4.00/58/11.25
8 Riccobono Andrea ITA 0.50/58/18.25
9 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 1.25/55/13.00
9 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 3.50/52
9 Porcari Marco ITA 2.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25
10 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 0.50/55/13.00
10 Domini Manuel ITA 2.50/52
10 Stadlbaur Clint BEL 3.00/58/10.75 2.50/58/11.25
11 Alexander Robbie RSA 0.00/55/13.00
11 Berio Edoardo ITA 2.00/52
11 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 1.00/58/11.25 2.00/58/11.25
12 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 3.50/49
12 Falcioni Gabriele ITA 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25
12 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 4.00/55/14.25
13 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 0.00/49
13 Gatti Sergio ITA 3.25/55/14.25
13 Riva Marco ITA 3.50/58/10.75 0.00/58/11.25
14 Caruso Brando ITA 4.50/34
14 Jirak Bernd AUT 1.50/40
14 Lovisetto Marco ITA 0.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/12.00
15 Serafica Sergio ITA 3.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00
16 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00
17 Marchiando Nicola ITA 2.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/13.00
18 Serafica Luciano ITA 0.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/14.25
19 Barazzotto Marco ITA 2.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/16.00
20 Menestrina Marco ITA 3.00/58/11.25 0.50/40
21 Fenzl Thomas AUT 2.50/58/11.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 4540 5550
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA 6740 6760
1 Riva Marco ITA 8550 9630
1 Vassallo Sergio ITA 2810 2860
2 Caruso Brando ITA 3080 4700
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 5700
2 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 7920 8580
3 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 2470 3250
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 7100 8200
3 Paci Alessandro ITA 3250 3250
4 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 4080 2920
4 Menestrina Marco ITA 3460 4340
4 Pajni Gianmarco ITA 2560 2190
5 Garassino Francesco ITA 2290
5 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 3790 3940
6 Falcioni Gabriele ITA 4990 3210
6 Spinelli Luca ITA 2030
7 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 1840
7 Falconi Matteo ITA 1840
7 Fenzl Thomas AUT 6770
9 Montagni Tommaso ITA 1820
10 D'Ascenzi Edoardo ITA 1300
11 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 1290
12 Biasillo Andrea ITA 1270
13 Piana Matteo ITA 1160
14 Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI 960
15 Domini Manuel ITA 820
16 Berio Edoardo ITA 700
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 D'Alberto Lorenzo ITA 41.00 40.40
1 Gagliardi Vittorio ITA 36.70 39.00
1 Riva Marco ITA 61.70
1 Spinelli Luca ITA 37.00 38.20
2 Begovich Heinz AUT 34.20
2 D'Ascenzi Edoardo ITA 23.80 24.60
2 Duvernoy Guillaume FRA 40.00
2 Fenzl Thomas AUT 61.60
3 Archidiacono Luca ITA 33.10 32.90
3 D'Alberto Matteo ITA 59.50
3 Piana Matteo ITA 20.80 22.30
4 Falconi Matteo ITA 20.80 20.70
4 Menestrina Marco ITA 56.60
4 Napolitano Davide ITA 44.40
5 Garassino Francesco ITA 20.10
5 Gullotta Lorenzo ITA 30.10
5 Malaquin Joffrey FRA 54.30
6 Falcioni Gabriele ITA 51.60
6 Paci Alessandro ITA 19.20
6 Riccobono Andrea ITA 0.00
7 Biasillo Andrea ITA 16.00
7 Marchesoni Paolo ITA 42.90
8 Archidiacono Matteo ITA 15.10
9 Domini Manuel ITA 14.00
10 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA 11.80
11 Berio Edoardo ITA 0.00