Code:


Event Details
Age group

Entries
Type
Status
Limit Unlimited
Deadline
Divisions No
Open to foreign Skiers No
Cash Prize No

Jury Panel
No data

Country
Code
Area
Organizer
No data
Federation
No data
Other
Towboat




Results Ranking List Classification

# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
23 Huisman Pemm NED 3.00/40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Huisman Pemm NED 500
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
13 Huisman Pemm NED 0.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
16 Mathieu Lynn BEL 4.00/55/16.00
25 Wertelaers Ellen BEL 5.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Detry Celine BEL 3.50/55/12.00 0.00/55/12.00
19 Gerritsen Joyce NED 2.50/55/18.25
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
11 Hof Talisa NED 820
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
20 Allaerts Chris BEL 3.00/52
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
22 Huisman Perr NED 2.50/46
24 Hof Tycho NED 4.00/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
14 Huisman Perr NED 580
17 Hof Tycho NED 280
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
10 Huisman Perr NED 17.30
12 Hof Tycho NED 9.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
15 Hottlet Thomas BEL 5.00/55/16.00
30 SLOT Jelle NED 2.00/34
31 Hof Thierry NED 1.00/34
32 Schuermans Felix BEL 0.50/34
35 Wertelaers Gert BEL 0.00/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
5 Schuermans Felix BEL 2500 2420
10 Hottlet Thomas BEL 840
12 SLOT Jelle NED 810
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Hottlet Thomas BEL 20.00
9 Schuermans Felix BEL 19.10
11 SLOT Jelle NED 17.20
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
6 Hens Sasha BEL 5.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
7 Jonkman Mike NED 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00
26 VLEERBOS Rico NED 4.00/37
32 Janssens Wim BEL 0.50/37
32 School Freek NED 0.50/37
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
3 Hens Sasha BEL 2930 3630
4 VLEERBOS Rico NED 1870 3230
6 Jonkman Mike NED 2060 2180
8 Janssens Wim BEL 1310 820
9 School Freek NED 1170
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
2 Hens Sasha BEL 42.90
3 VLEERBOS Rico NED 36.90
4 Jonkman Mike NED 35.90
5 School Freek NED 31.60
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
8 Graux Basile BEL 4.50/58/12.00
10 Guns David BEL 2.00/58/13.00
12 Tack Christophe BEL 1.00/58/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 Graux Basile BEL 7950 6480
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
1 De Ryck Peter BEL 4.50/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
3 Bergmans Marc BEL 2.50/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00
9 Saintviteux Yves BEL 3.00/55/13.00
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Saintviteux Yves BEL 5000 4740
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
1 Slot Pieter NED 45.70
6 Saintviteux Yves BEL 29.40
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
2 Koot Francis BEL 3.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/12.00
4 Tyteca Ferdi BEL 3.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00
10 Anthoni Raymond BEL 2.00/55/13.00
13 Claes Johnny BEL 4.50/55/14.25
13 Owel Bob NED 4.50/55/14.25
17 Huisman Henk NED 1.50/55/16.00
17 Mathieu Bob BEL 1.50/55/16.00
21 Hof Pierre NED 0.00/52
28 Van Der Hofstadt Luc BEL 2.50/34
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1 Round 2
7 Koot Francis BEL 3800 2080
13 Huisman Henk NED 760
16 Hof Pierre NED 400
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
7 Huisman Henk NED 23.10
# Bib Name Country Category Round 1
27 JANSSENS Lucien BEL 3.00/34
28 Vos Gerrit NED 2.50/34